|
Our Media/Results from OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2011 Results - OFSAA Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by Chris Nickinson on Nov 5th 2011, 8:06pm
Results 2011 OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Saturday, November 5, 2011
Green's Creek Conservation Area
Midget Girls Results - 3.270 km
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
1 11:54.7 3:39 942 HENRY, Chardae McLaughlin CVI 1/242
2 11:55.3 3:39 667 WALKOWSKI, Jana Glenforest 2/242
3 12:00.2 3:41 1272 MAYERS, Mackenzie Sir Fredrick Banting SS 3/242
4 12:02.2 3:41 860 PROUSE, Charlotte London Central SS 4/242
5 12:07.2 3:43 1467 JOSSINET, Danielle St. Mary's Secondary School 5/242
6 12:08.8 3:43 1345 ARMSTRONG, Jessica St Joan of Arc CHS 6/242
7 12:16.4 3:46 1063 HESSELS, Nicole Norwell DSS 7/242
8 12:18.7 3:46 447 VAN WYK, Erica Earl of March 8/242
9 12:23.6 3:48 789 JAROS, Heather La Salle Secondary School Kingston 9/242
10 12:27.5 3:49 1668 KEARLY, Julia Uxbridge SS 10/242
11 12:29.9 3:50 1555 FEDELE, Mikayla Streetsville 11/242
12 12:33.4 3:51 116 VERGARA, Kirsten Bill Crothers Secondary School 12/242
13 12:37.0 3:52 1263 NUSSELDER, Jessica Saugeen District 13/242
14 12:37.3 3:52 200 MYERS, Tracy Blessed Trinity 14/242
15 12:39.6 3:53 77 WHITLEY, Natasha Bayside Secondary School 15/242
16 12:40.9 3:53 633 WOODHOUSE, Hannah Georgian Bay Secondary School 16/242
17 12:42.6 3:54 1223 ANDREWS, Stacey Sacred Heart CHS 17/242
18 12:43.1 3:54 231 STENHAM-FAHEY, Erinn Canterbury 18/242
19 12:43.1 3:54 635 SMITH, Claire Glebe 19/242
20 12:43.4 3:54 380 BLUM, Jessica Country Day School 20/242
21 12:43.7 3:54 232 CODRINGTON, Lia Canterbury 21/242
22 12:45.5 3:55 1682 CONTE, Taylor Villanova 22/242
23 12:45.6 3:55 36 STOWE, Alyssa Almonte District High School 23/242
24 12:46.5 3:55 956 MARTIN, Mackenzie Medway DHS 24/242
25 12:48.5 3:56 1050 FOSS, Gabrielle Northern SS 25/242
26 12:49.8 3:56 1340 NIXON, Sarah St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville) 26/242
27 12:50.2 3:56 829 LECK, Rachel Lockerby 27/242
28 12:50.7 3:56 1591 CARMICHAEL, Emliy Thousand Islands Secondary School 28/242
29 12:54.6 3:57 1592 MORIN, Paige Thousand Islands Secondary School 29/242
30 12:55.5 3:58 1029 HORNER, Kelsey Newmarket HS 30/242
31 12:55.5 3:58 1534 STEWART, Alyssa St. Theresa's HS 31/242
32 12:55.5 3:58 861 HESMAN, Sarah London Central SS 32/242
33 12:56.5 3:58 1578 RAMIER, Emily T. A. Blakelock 33/242
34 12:57.0 3:58 304 BAINES, Haleigh Christ the King 34/242
35 12:58.1 3:58 1755 SPRENGER, Jullian Richview CI 35/242
36 13:00.4 3:59 727 ROGERS, Emma Humberside CI 36/242
37 13:01.4 3:59 1451 CLAIRE, Ferneyhough St. Joseph's College Toronto 37/242
38 13:01.9 4:00 1397 PARK, Laura St. Andrew's JHS 38/242
39 13:03.1 4:00 726 LOCKE, Erin Humberside CI 39/242
40 13:03.6 4:00 1097 PENFOLD, Madison O'Neill 40/242
41 13:04.0 4:00 784 VILLATA, Rachel Kingston Collegiate Vocational Institute 41/242
42 13:04.4 4:00 1558 MIHELL, Erika Superior Heights 42/242
43 13:05.2 4:01 1334 KWAJAFA, Sarah South Huron District High School 43/242
44 13:05.5 4:01 1021 MCLEAN, Margaux Nepean 44/242
45 13:06.4 4:01 1557 HEIMONEN, Lydia Superior Heights 45/242
46 13:06.9 4:01 964 NADYA, Gill Michael Power / St. Josephs 46/242
47 13:07.5 4:01 1398 ULICNY, Nancy St. Anne 47/242
48 13:07.5 4:01 350 WONG, Natasha Gloucester 48/242
49 13:07.6 4:01 797 HILLIARD, Madison Leaside High School 49/242
50 13:08.7 4:02 1436 COOK, Ashlyn St. Ignatius HS 50/242
51 13:09.8 4:02 636 LIVINGSTONE, Alexa Glebe 51/242
52 13:11.1 4:02 1098 MEEUWISSE, Soren Orillia District CVI 52/242
53 13:12.5 4:03 1105 YEKKA, Sura Our Lady of Mount Carmel 53/242
54 13:13.3 4:03 421 WOOD, Andie Dryden HS 54/242
55 13:13.5 4:03 1064 CORNACCHIA, Michelle Notre Dame 55/242
56 13:14.5 4:03 1342 GREGATTI, Victoria St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville) 56/242
57 13:14.7 4:04 1341 BRAUNSTEIN, Georgia St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville) 57/242
58 13:15.2 4:04 637 ROBINSON, Tara Glebe 58/242
59 13:15.3 4:04 1297 LEEMET, Justine Sir Winston Churchill 59/242
60 13:15.4 4:04 1346 ADAMS, Megan St Joseph 60/242
61 13:16.3 4:04 1448 MCDONALD, Lauren St. Joseph's CHS 61/242
62 13:16.6 4:04 1669 TZOGAS, Lauren Uxbridge SS 62/242
63 13:17.0 4:04 796 FERGUSON, Felishia Leamington District 63/242
64 13:17.8 4:04 1062 KUCERA, Brittany Northview Heights SS 64/242
65 13:19.4 4:05 319 FOXCROFT, Paige Collingwood CI 65/242
66 13:19.8 4:05 862 MACDONALD, Ally London Central SS 66/242
67 13:21.3 4:06 2 STREETKERK, McKenzie AB Lucas SS 67/242
68 13:21.6 4:06 1712 KENNEDY, Maddy Westdale 68/242
69 13:24.6 4:07 1157 BEVAART, Marlisa Quinte Christian High School 69/242
70 13:27.2 4:07 1 HILL, Madison AB Lucas SS 70/242
71 13:29.5 4:08 1244 AUGER, Georgia Sarnia Northern 71/242
72 13:29.8 4:08 422 CARTER, Elizabeth Dryden HS 72/242
73 13:30.3 4:08 244 ERIN, Kinninmont Cardinal Newman Toronto 73/242
74 13:32.0 4:09 309 STEWART, Eryn Clarkson 74/242
75 13:33.1 4:09 439 GEARING, Lisa E.L. Crossley 75/242
76 13:34.6 4:10 567 ROSE, Carter Etobicoke CI 76/242
77 13:34.9 4:10 1014 DAVERO, Hannah Nelson H. S. 77/242
78 13:35.8 4:10 830 SANDRE, Ashley Lockerby 78/242
79 13:35.8 4:10 728 WOLEVER, Jennifer Humberside CI 79/242
80 13:36.3 4:10 863 FISHER, Sydney London Central SS 80/242
81 13:36.9 4:10 574 CAMPBELL, Oliva Father Redmond High School 81/242
82 13:38.0 4:11 1593 JENKINS, Colleen Thousand Islands Secondary School 82/242
83 13:38.2 4:11 1298 GODIN, Megan Sir Winston Churchill 83/242
84 13:38.6 4:11 1160 SCHOLMAN, Heather Redeemer Christian 84/242
85 13:38.9 4:11 1633 JEZIC, Rebecca Timmins High & Vocational School 85/242
86 13:38.9 4:11 321 HOLLINGSHEAD, Conner Collingwood CI 86/242
87 13:39.2 4:11 320 WILLS, Kyla Collingwood CI 87/242
88 13:39.8 4:11 1034 MCNALLY, Gina North Lambton 88/242
89 13:39.8 4:11 432 WARREN, Nicole Dunbarton HS 89/242
90 13:40.4 4:11 966 JULIA, Milosz Michael Power / St. Josephs 90/242
91 13:42.5 4:12 1279 HANRATH, Samy Sir Oliver Mowat CI 91/242
92 13:43.5 4:12 1510 ADDUONO, Lexi St. Patrick HS 92/242
93 13:44.3 4:13 1634 LIA, Sydney Timmins High & Vocational School 93/242
94 13:44.3 4:13 906 WALL, Brittany Manitoulin Secondary School 94/242
95 13:44.3 4:13 1594 BRAZEAU, Keira Thousand Islands Secondary School 95/242
96 13:45.4 4:13 430 MCMILLEN, Nicole Dunbarton HS 96/242
97 13:45.5 4:13 500 FARQUHAR, Denver Elliott Lake 97/242
98 13:46.2 4:13 187 JARVIS, Somerset Bishop Strachan School 98/242
99 13:47.4 4:14 1437 DESIMONE, Jacqueline St. Ignatius HS 99/242
100 13:50.7 4:15 1148 STARKE, Emma Port Hope High School 100/242
101 13:51.1 4:15 1447 BUCHANAN, Laurel St. John's Kilmarnock 101/242
102 13:51.4 4:15 440 WHITLEY, Kennedy E.L. Crossley 102/242
103 13:51.9 4:15 965 AMISA, Gill Michael Power / St. Josephs 103/242
104 13:51.9 4:15 1248 BEA, Mendoza Sarnia Northern 104/242
105 13:52.2 4:15 730 SERJEANT, Caroline Humberside CI 105/242
106 13:52.3 4:15 308 MILLS, Shannon Clarkson 106/242
107 13:52.6 4:15 1247 HUZEVKA, Madison Sarnia Northern 107/242
108 13:54.0 4:16 768 LAW, Sarah Innisdale SS 108/242
109 13:54.3 4:16 595 LADOUCEUR, Janessa Franco Ouest 109/242
110 13:54.6 4:16 520 MALETTE, Melanie ESC Theriault 110/242
111 13:54.7 4:16 1245 MACNEILL, Teighan Sarnia Northern 111/242
112 13:54.9 4:16 431 FERGUSON, Kaylin Dunbarton HS 112/242
113 13:56.2 4:16 798 PETSIS, Thea Leaside High School 113/242
114 13:57.3 4:17 880 KRAL, Erin Louis Riel 114/242
115 13:57.7 4:17 1707 GIBSON, Katie West Carleton 115/242
116 13:57.8 4:17 245 CHRISTIANA, Agustin Cardinal Newman Toronto 116/242
117 13:58.1 4:17 799 COYLE, Hanna Leaside High School 117/242
118 13:59.1 4:17 767 GOGUEN, Lily Innisdale SS 118/242
119 14:00.7 4:18 3 ORCHARD, Claire AB Lucas SS 119/242
120 14:03.3 4:18 777 D'AOUST, Danielle John F Ross CVI 120/242
121 14:04.0 4:19 801 LIU, Lucy Leaside High School 121/242
122 14:04.2 4:19 441 COLLIE, Keagin E.L. Crossley 122/242
123 14:05.0 4:19 769 CLARKE, Madison Innisdale SS 123/242
124 14:05.1 4:19 864 PEERLESS, Tessa London Central SS 124/242
125 14:05.8 4:19 1224 CARLEY, Hannah Sacred Heart CHS 125/242
126 14:06.1 4:19 1399 HOGAN, Briana St. Anne 126/242
127 14:06.5 4:19 1713 BRAILSFORD, Scotia Westdale 127/242
128 14:07.0 4:20 118 GOBBO, Victoria Bill Crothers Secondary School 128/242
129 14:08.1 4:20 1051 MACDONALD, Maeve Northern SS 129/242
130 14:08.3 4:20 787 LEE, Erin Korah 130/242
131 14:09.2 4:20 1595 WILTSE, Joah Thousand Islands Secondary School 131/242
132 14:09.8 4:20 967 KEIRA, Allen Michael Power / St. Josephs 132/242
133 14:10.5 4:21 188 HASEGAWA, Meagan Bishop Strachan School 133/242
134 14:10.8 4:21 5 JOSEPH, Hannah AB Lucas SS 134/242
135 14:11.0 4:21 770 CHANTLER, Jeslyn Innisdale SS 135/242
136 14:11.7 4:21 4 JOSEPH, Gigi AB Lucas SS 136/242
137 14:12.9 4:21 1246 BAXTER, Heather Sarnia Northern 137/242
138 14:13.5 4:22 117 CHERRY, Maddie Bill Crothers Secondary School 138/242
139 14:15.4 4:22 1053 SIM, Mona Northern SS 139/242
140 14:15.7 4:22 1468 POGUE, Madison St. Mary's Secondary School 140/242
141 14:17.0 4:23 480 TAKEUCHI, Nicole East York CI 141/242
142 14:18.8 4:23 167 POWER, Katrina Bishop Allen Toronto 142/242
143 14:19.5 4:23 1187 WATSON, Megan Richview CI 143/242
144 14:20.0 4:23 1471 RICHTER, Briana St. Mary's Secondary School 144/242
145 14:20.6 4:24 1469 SEBBEN-ROY, Cassandra St. Mary's Secondary School 145/242
146 14:22.1 4:24 1644 PARKE, Ali Trinity College School 146/242
147 14:22.4 4:24 247 FORTUNATA, Michael Cardinal Newman Toronto 147/242
148 14:22.6 4:24 800 SMITH, Amy Leaside High School 148/242
149 14:23.7 4:25 596 GALBRAITH, Abby Franco Ouest 149/242
150 14:24.0 4:25 311 COFFIN, Taylor Clarkson 150/242
151 14:24.5 4:25 1225 SANDERCOCK, Madison Sacred Heart CHS 151/242
152 14:25.1 4:25 1186 FAICZAK, Breanna Richview CI 152/242
153 14:25.6 4:25 831 SORGINI, Allanna Lockerby 153/242
154 14:26.3 4:25 448 LLYOD, Sophia Earl of March 154/242
155 14:27.4 4:26 1505 OLSON, Michelle St. Mildred's Lightbourn 155/242
156 14:27.7 4:26 1671 GARRIOCK, Maxine Uxbridge SS 156/242
157 14:27.8 4:26 1052 CAREFOOTE, Catherine Northern SS 157/242
158 14:28.1 4:26 1470 YATES, Kierin St. Mary's Secondary School 158/242
159 14:28.3 4:26 449 MCKECHNIE, Hailey Earl of March 159/242
160 14:28.5 4:26 1030 BHOOLATON, Ashni Newmarket HS 160/242
161 14:29.5 4:26 1163 STEELE, Jenika Renfrew Collegiate Institute 161/242
162 14:34.1 4:28 189 MCNEE, Mary Bishop Strachan School 162/242
163 14:35.8 4:28 1635 ARMSTRONG, Allison Timmins High & Vocational School 163/242
164 14:35.9 4:28 968 SAVANNAH, Goulart Michael Power / St. Josephs 164/242
165 14:36.5 4:29 463 YAP, Jovana East Northumberland Secondary School 165/242
166 14:36.5 4:29 690 BOUWHUIS, Maxine Heartlake 166/242
167 14:36.6 4:29 691 BOYD, Angela Heartlake 167/242
168 14:37.2 4:29 323 STUKATOR, Alex Collingwood CI 168/242
169 14:37.7 4:29 1401 DRESSER, Reiley St. Anne 169/242
170 14:40.6 4:30 1402 CONFLITTI, Julia St. Anne 170/242
171 14:40.9 4:30 203 JENSEN, Emily Bluevale Collegiate 171/242
172 14:41.0 4:30 120 NICHOLS, Marina Bill Crothers Secondary School 172/242
173 14:41.2 4:30 778 PAPADESDES, Sophia John F Ross CVI 173/242
174 14:41.6 4:30 832 PERDU, Angela Lockerby 174/242
175 14:42.7 4:30 460 CROWE, Kirsten East Northumberland Secondary School 175/242
176 14:43.4 4:31 202 BERGAN, Claire Bluevale Collegiate 176/242
177 14:44.3 4:31 519 MAISONNEUVE, France ESC Theriault 177/242
178 14:45.2 4:31 310 HARADA, Yuki Clarkson 178/242
179 14:47.4 4:32 638 BARRETT, Emma Glebe 179/242
180 14:48.6 4:32 461 BIRCH, Caroline East Northumberland Secondary School 180/242
181 14:48.7 4:32 1400 DICARLO, Christina St. Anne 181/242
182 14:50.2 4:33 233 HEATH, Charlie Canterbury 182/242
183 14:52.4 4:33 1670 GALLACHER, Lauren Uxbridge SS 183/242
184 14:52.8 4:34 692 PEDDLE, Sarah Heartlake 184/242
185 14:52.9 4:34 1343 GOOLD, Carling St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville) 185/242
186 14:54.3 4:34 190 HANSON, Rachel Bishop Strachan School 186/242
187 14:56.9 4:35 443 KOUDYS, Jessica E.L. Crossley 187/242
188 14:57.1 4:35 442 SOHI, Nikki E.L. Crossley 188/242
189 14:58.3 4:35 433 MADORE, Cierra Dunbarton HS 189/242
190 14:59.2 4:35 1226 BRAUNSTEIN, Kendall Sacred Heart CHS 190/242
191 14:59.5 4:36 597 KEMP, Roxanna Franco Ouest 191/242
192 14:59.6 4:36 693 STEVEN, Deseree Heartlake 192/242
193 14:59.9 4:36 1164 COAD, Megan Renfrew Collegiate Institute 193/242
194 15:00.1 4:36 204 GILMORE, Alison Bluevale Collegiate 194/242
195 15:00.2 4:36 459 SCHMIDT, Briana East Northumberland Secondary School 195/242
196 15:00.4 4:36 462 BECKER, Sylvie East Northumberland Secondary School 196/242
197 15:01.3 4:36 779 PARKER, Paige John F Ross CVI 197/242
198 15:03.1 4:37 780 WELCH, Sarah John F Ross CVI 198/242
199 15:04.3 4:37 312 BEKIRSKY, Natalia Clarkson 199/242
200 15:05.1 4:37 322 REDPATH, Rebecca Collingwood CI 200/242
201 15:05.4 4:37 1188 WHITELEY, Rachael Richview CI 201/242
202 15:07.1 4:38 729 HILL, Sarah Humberside CI 202/242
203 15:07.1 4:38 423 ARESENAULT, Emmy Dryden HS 203/242
204 15:07.1 4:38 450 FOX, Emma Earl of March 204/242
205 15:07.3 4:38 639 RHEAD, Juliana Glebe 205/242
206 15:07.4 4:38 246 MEGHAN, Muldoon Cardinal Newman Toronto 206/242
207 15:07.7 4:38 1189 TESTANI, Daniela Richview CI 207/242
208 15:10.8 4:39 987 HOLMAN, Katie Milton District High School 208/242
209 15:15.1 4:40 1559 MCKENNEY, Danielle Superior Heights 209/242
210 15:17.4 4:41 1344 POPE, Dana St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville) 210/242
211 15:19.9 4:42 833 MACLEAN, Sarah Lockerby 211/242
212 15:20.8 4:42 985 ANDERSEN, Thyra Milton District High School 212/242
213 15:21.2 4:42 1714 CROCKETT, Autumn Westdale 213/242
214 15:21.4 4:42 522 SEGUIN, Stephanie ESC Theriault 214/242
215 15:29.8 4:45 598 MORIN, Tea Franco Ouest 215/242
216 15:31.2 4:45 1084 COULOMBE, Jerra O'Gorman High School 216/242
217 15:31.5 4:45 434 THOMAS, Emily Dunbarton HS 217/242
218 15:32.4 4:46 1715 CINQ-MARS, Taylor Westdale 218/242
219 15:35.0 4:46 1506 PERRONE, Jillian St. Mildred's Lightbourn 219/242
220 15:35.9 4:47 451 REYES, Isabel Earl of March 220/242
221 15:40.2 4:48 248 LISELLE, Vase Cardinal Newman Toronto 221/242
222 15:41.0 4:48 988 WESTWATE, Emma Milton District High School 222/242
223 15:47.7 4:50 1560 MALLINGER, Adriane Superior Heights 223/242
224 15:54.7 4:52 1165 BULMER, Megan Renfrew Collegiate Institute 224/242
225 15:55.0 4:53 424 DAY, Emily Dryden HS 225/242
226 15:57.1 4:53 1621 FEDECHKO-CONROY, Hannah Timiskaming District SS 226/242
227 15:58.8 4:54 1054 SHERWIN, Allie Northern SS 227/242
228 16:14.4 4:58 119 BRAITHWAITE, Sarah Bill Crothers Secondary School 228/242
229 16:21.9 5:01 1166 JACKES, Carlin Renfrew Collegiate Institute 229/242
230 16:22.8 5:01 101 DOBSON, Tessa Timmins High & Vocational School 230/242
231 16:29.6 5:03 1085 LEFEBVRE, Kelsey O'Gorman High School 231/242
232 16:29.7 5:03 1561 PERRY, Star Superior Heights 232/242
233 16:52.6 5:10 1167 GILL, Sabrina Renfrew Collegiate Institute 233/242
234 16:54.1 5:11 1507 CHAN, Heather St. Mildred's Lightbourn 234/242
235 17:02.2 5:13 205 GASCON, Rachel Bluevale Collegiate 235/242
236 17:08.8 5:15 1672 SCOTT, Summer Uxbridge SS 236/242
237 17:13.8 5:17 1508 STANTON, Madeline St. Mildred's Lightbourn 237/242
238 17:17.4 5:18 1509 FORESTALL, Jerina St. Mildred's Lightbourn 238/242
239 17:26.2 5:20 1227 HALL, Olivia Sacred Heart CHS 239/242
240 17:28.2 5:21 524 BRUNET, Natascha ESC Theriault 240/242
241 19:28.5 5:58 1637 WHITEHEAD, Hannah Timmins High & Vocational School 241/242
242 21:29.7 6:35 694 BHATTI, Jasmine Heartlake 242/242
Midget Girls Team Results - 3.270 km
1. London Central SS
4 32 66 80 (124) = 182
PROUSE Charlotte, HESMAN Sarah, MACDONALD Ally, FISHER Sydney, PEERLESS Tessa
2. Thousand Islands Secondary School
28 29 82 95 (131) = 234
CARMICHAEL Emliy, MORIN Paige, JENKINS Colleen, BRAZEAU Keira, WILTSE Joah
3. Humberside CI
36 39 79 105 (202) = 259
ROGERS Emma, LOCKE Erin, WOLEVER Jennifer, SERJEANT Caroline, HILL Sarah
4. Glebe
19 51 58 179 (205) = 307
SMITH Claire, LIVINGSTONE Alexa, ROBINSON Tara, BARRETT Emma, RHEAD Juliana
5. St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)
26 56 57 185 (210) = 324
NIXON Sarah, GREGATTI Victoria, BRAUNSTEIN Georgia, GOOLD Carling, POPE Dana
6. Michael Power / St. Josephs
46 90 103 132 (164) = 371
NADYA Gill, JULIA Milosz, AMISA Gill, KEIRA Allen, SAVANNAH Goulart
7. AB Lucas SS
67 70 119 134 (136) = 390
STREETKERK McKenzie, HILL Madison, ORCHARD Claire, JOSEPH Hannah, JOSEPH Gigi
8. Sarnia Northern
71 104 107 111 (137) = 393
AUGER Georgia, BEA Mendoza, HUZEVKA Madison, MACNEILL Teighan, BAXTER Heather
9. Leaside High School
49 113 117 121 (148) = 400
HILLIARD Madison, PETSIS Thea, COYLE Hanna, LIU Lucy, SMITH Amy
10. Collingwood CI
65 86 87 168 (200) = 406
FOXCROFT Paige, HOLLINGSHEAD Conner, WILLS Kyla, STUKATOR Alex, REDPATH Rebecca
11. Uxbridge SS
10 62 156 183 (236) = 411
KEARLY Julia, TZOGAS Lauren, GARRIOCK Maxine, GALLACHER Lauren, SCOTT Summer
12. Lockerby
27 78 153 174 (211) = 432
LECK Rachel, SANDRE Ashley, SORGINI Allanna, PERDU Angela, MACLEAN Sarah
13. St. Mary's Secondary School
5 140 144 145 (158) = 434
JOSSINET Danielle, POGUE Madison, RICHTER Briana, SEBBEN-ROY Cassandra, YATES Kierin
14. Bill Crothers Secondary School
12 128 138 172 (228) = 450
VERGARA Kirsten, GOBBO Victoria, CHERRY Maddie, NICHOLS Marina, BRAITHWAITE Sarah
14. Northern SS
25 129 139 157 (227) = 450
FOSS Gabrielle, MACDONALD Maeve, SIM Mona, CAREFOOTE Catherine, SHERWIN Allie
16. Sacred Heart CHS
17 125 151 190 (239) = 483
ANDREWS Stacey, CARLEY Hannah, SANDERCOCK Madison, BRAUNSTEIN Kendall, HALL Olivia
17. Innisdale SS
108 118 123 135 = 484
LAW Sarah, GOGUEN Lily, CLARKE Madison, CHANTLER Jeslyn
18. E.L. Crossley
75 102 122 187 (188) = 486
GEARING Lisa, WHITLEY Kennedy, COLLIE Keagin, KOUDYS Jessica, SOHI Nikki
18. Dunbarton HS
89 96 112 189 (217) = 486
WARREN Nicole, MCMILLEN Nicole, FERGUSON Kaylin, MADORE Cierra, THOMAS Emily
20. Clarkson
74 106 150 178 (199) = 508
STEWART Eryn, MILLS Shannon, COFFIN Taylor, HARADA Yuki, BEKIRSKY Natalia
21. St. Anne
47 126 169 170 (181) = 512
ULICNY Nancy, HOGAN Briana, DRESSER Reiley, CONFLITTI Julia, DICARLO Christina
22. Superior Heights
42 45 209 223 (232) = 519
MIHELL Erika, HEIMONEN Lydia, MCKENNEY Danielle, MALLINGER Adriane, PERRY Star
23. Earl of March
8 154 159 204 (220) = 525
VAN WYK Erica, LLYOD Sophia, MCKECHNIE Hailey, FOX Emma, REYES Isabel
24. Richview CI
35 143 152 201 (207) = 531
SPRENGER Jullian, WATSON Megan, FAICZAK Breanna, WHITELEY Rachael, TESTANI Daniela
25. Cardinal Newman Toronto
73 116 147 206 (221) = 542
ERIN Kinninmont, CHRISTIANA Agustin, FORTUNATA Michael, MEGHAN Muldoon, LISELLE Vase
26. Dryden HS
54 72 203 225 = 554
WOOD Andie, CARTER Elizabeth, ARESENAULT Emmy, DAY Emily
27. Timmins High & Vocational School
85 93 163 230 (241) = 571
JEZIC Rebecca, LIA Sydney, ARMSTRONG Allison, DOBSON Tessa, WHITEHEAD Hannah
28. Bishop Strachan School
98 133 162 186 = 579
JARVIS Somerset, HASEGAWA Meagan, MCNEE Mary, HANSON Rachel
29. Westdale
68 127 213 218 = 626
KENNEDY Maddy, BRAILSFORD Scotia, CROCKETT Autumn, CINQ-MARS Taylor
30. Franco Ouest
109 149 191 215 = 664
LADOUCEUR Janessa, GALBRAITH Abby, KEMP Roxanna, MORIN Tea
31. John F Ross CVI
120 173 197 198 = 688
D'AOUST Danielle, PAPADESDES Sophia, PARKER Paige, WELCH Sarah
32. Heartlake
166 167 184 192 (242) = 709
BOUWHUIS Maxine, BOYD Angela, PEDDLE Sarah, STEVEN Deseree, BHATTI Jasmine
33. East Northumberland Secondary School
165 175 180 195 (196) = 715
YAP Jovana, CROWE Kirsten, BIRCH Caroline, SCHMIDT Briana, BECKER Sylvie
34. ESC Theriault
110 177 214 240 = 741
MALETTE Melanie, MAISONNEUVE France, SEGUIN Stephanie, BRUNET Natascha
35. Bluevale Collegiate
171 176 194 235 = 776
JENSEN Emily, BERGAN Claire, GILMORE Alison, GASCON Rachel
36. Renfrew Collegiate Institute
161 193 224 229 (233) = 807
STEELE Jenika, COAD Megan, BULMER Megan, JACKES Carlin, GILL Sabrina
37. St. Mildred's Lightbourn
155 219 234 237 (238) = 845
OLSON Michelle, PERRONE Jillian, CHAN Heather, STANTON Madeline, FORESTALL Jerina
Midget Boys Results - 5.220 km
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
1 17:33.3 3:22 602 L'ABBE, Kieran Frontenac Secondary School Kingston 1/240
2 17:36.5 3:23 990 SIRAGE, Muhumed Montcalm SS 2/240
3 17:37.6 3:23 612 PARDO, Matthew General Amherst 3/240
4 17:44.1 3:24 943 BROWN-LAFOY, Cole McLaughlin CVI 4/240
5 17:47.9 3:25 634 RUEST, Jared Georgian Bay Secondary School 5/240
6 17:49.9 3:25 402 ZAMBAZIS, Emmanuel Crestwood Preparatory College 6/240
7 17:50.3 3:26 716 BESSELINK, Johnathan Holy Cross Kingston 7/240
8 17:52.5 3:26 21 MUACASSO SHOUR, Natan Albert Campbell CI 8/240
9 17:52.8 3:26 614 SERVISS, Max General Panet High School 9/240
10 17:54.0 3:26 1055 FERGUSON, Jacob Northern SS 10/240
11 17:57.1 3:27 108 MATTHEWS, Miles Belle River DHS 11/240
12 17:58.1 3:27 785 WORKMAN, Ben Kingston Collegiate Vocational Institute 12/240
13 17:58.2 3:27 1169 PETTIGREW, John Renfrew Collegiate Institute 13/240
14 17:59.8 3:27 121 MULCAHY, Liam Bill Crothers Secondary School 14/240
15 18:00.5 3:27 1134 NADJIWAN, Steven Peninsula Shores 15/240
16 18:03.7 3:28 1273 HARRIS, Ben Sir Fredrick Banting SS 16/240
17 18:12.1 3:30 1287 WALIA, Arjun Sir Robert Borden 17/240
18 18:12.9 3:30 717 SMITH, Cole Holy Cross Kingston 18/240
19 18:13.3 3:30 1689 WALLACE, Brendan Vincent Massey 19/240
20 18:16.9 3:31 517 FROEBEL, David ESC Renaissance 20/240
21 18:19.0 3:31 603 KIRBY, Mitch Frontenac Secondary School Kingston 21/240
22 18:24.2 3:32 816 KING, Tayler Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute 22/240
23 18:25.5 3:32 224 BARNES, Nick Burlington Central HS 23/240
24 18:25.8 3:32 1056 TASHLIN-CLIFFORD, Phoenix Northern SS 24/240
25 18:27.5 3:33 1645 BLECHER, Oliver Trinity College School 25/240
26 18:28.7 3:33 1365 O'LEARY, Owen St Michael CSS Stratford 26/240
27 18:29.6 3:33 1116 CAUCHI, Mitchell Paul Dwyer CHS 27/240
28 18:31.8 3:33 1041 MOORE, Tyler North Park Collegiate 28/240
29 18:33.0 3:34 221 MARTORINO, Anthony Brebeuf College Toronto 29/240
30 18:33.3 3:34 715 KIMMERER, Chris Holy Cross Kingston 30/240
31 18:33.4 3:34 1396 MACKENZIE, Avery St. Andrew's College 31/240
32 18:37.4 3:35 146 MACKRELL, Luke Birchmount Park CI 32/240
33 18:38.2 3:35 1736 EL SANDALI, Moutawakei Westview Centennial SS 33/240
34 18:39.2 3:35 464 GOODYEAR, Taylor East Northumberland Secondary School 34/240
35 18:41.1 3:35 64 BURGESS, Colton Banting Memorial HS 35/240
36 18:41.7 3:35 525 POIRIER, Jeric ESC Theriault 36/240
37 18:43.6 3:36 265 QUOSAI, Willem Centennial CVI 37/240
38 18:50.2 3:37 325 USHER, Braden Collingwood CI 38/240
39 18:53.0 3:38 622 KNEBEL, Matt Georgetown District HS 39/240
40 18:55.1 3:38 1274 DESMOND, Rhys Sir Fredrick Banting SS 40/240
41 18:56.4 3:38 817 HOLLIDAY, Adam Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute 41/240
42 18:56.9 3:38 52 ROTHERA, Jacob Assumption 42/240
43 18:57.0 3:38 1214 DEVIR, Lachlan Royal St. George's College 43/240
44 18:58.2 3:39 641 BERNST, Alex Glebe 44/240
45 18:59.1 3:39 776 RAEZ-VILLANUEVA, Sergio John Cabot 45/240
46 18:59.2 3:39 147 WOOD, Carter Birchmount Park CI 46/240
47 18:59.3 3:39 802 FANJOY, John Leaside High School 47/240
48 18:59.6 3:39 793 LEWAND, Robert Lawrence Park CI 48/240
49 19:00.0 3:39 1036 ZOLIS, Eric North Park 49/240
50 19:00.1 3:39 1335 TAIT, Adam South Huron District High School 50/240
51 19:01.7 3:39 931 BRAR, Rajan Maxwell Heights 51/240
52 19:06.1 3:40 697 HEIDEBRECHT, Erik Highland 52/240
53 19:06.6 3:40 53 SNIVELY, Aidan Assumption 53/240
54 19:08.0 3:40 349 SLUPEIKS, Cameron Colonel By 54/240
55 19:08.6 3:41 681 HYNNA, Owen Hammarskjold HS 55/240
56 19:09.6 3:41 1364 RITCHIE, Harrison St Michael CSS Stratford 56/240
57 19:10.4 3:41 922 TURINO, Daniel Martingrove CI 57/240
58 19:10.4 3:41 671 DEJAGER, Steven Goderich DCI 58/240
59 19:10.9 3:41 266 WELLS, Simon Centennial CVI 59/240
60 19:11.2 3:41 1757 VELA, Emmanuel Vaughan Road Academy 60/240
61 19:11.7 3:41 1487 LOVISOTTO, Andrew St. Michael's College 61/240
62 19:12.4 3:41 1562 LOBERT, Carter Superior Heights 62/240
63 19:14.2 3:42 1015 GRIMMINCK, Eric Nelson H. S. 63/240
64 19:16.5 3:42 996 CALLUM, Rodgers Neil McNeil High School 64/240
65 19:17.9 3:42 79 MARECAK, Liam Bayside Secondary School 65/240
66 19:19.0 3:43 512 MUIZELAAR, Mitchell Erindale 66/240
67 19:20.5 3:43 1229 FERNANDES, Isaiah Sacred Heart CHS 67/240
68 19:20.5 3:43 945 GASKIN, Vinton McLaughlin CVI 68/240
69 19:22.1 3:43 1299 HASSIM, Cain Sir Winston Churchill 69/240
70 19:25.0 3:44 822 KINAHAN, Sam Lisgar 70/240
71 19:25.7 3:44 38 SEARLES, Ian Ancaster High 71/240
72 19:25.8 3:44 214 OSBOURNE, Eric Bowmanville High School 72/240
73 19:26.4 3:44 944 LAHAYE, Yousuf McLaughlin CVI 73/240
74 19:27.4 3:44 698 MCDONALD, Connor Highland 74/240
75 19:28.2 3:44 35 JEFFERY, Nathan Almaguin Highlands SS 75/240
76 19:29.3 3:44 1215 GENUA, Thomas Royal St. George's College 76/240
77 19:29.9 3:45 1690 SLEIMAN, Hasen Vincent Massey 77/240
78 19:30.5 3:45 803 KING, Bobby Leaside High School 78/240
79 19:31.4 3:45 1488 ELLERTON, Nick St. Michael's College 79/240
80 19:32.1 3:45 1489 BYRNE, Michael St. Michael's College 80/240
81 19:32.4 3:45 148 WILSON, Damiel Birchmount Park CI 81/240
82 19:32.7 3:45 215 MOORE, Brian Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS 82/240
83 19:33.2 3:45 997 RHYS, Wakeham Neil McNeil High School 83/240
84 19:34.0 3:45 731 AVALOS, Miles Humberside Ci 84/240
85 19:34.5 3:45 367 BAHR, Dylan Corpus Christi 85/240
86 19:34.9 3:46 970 DAVID, Mac Sporran Michael Power / St. Josephs 86/240
87 19:36.1 3:46 1118 WELSH, Adam Paul Dwyer CHS 87/240
88 19:36.9 3:46 957 CUDDIHEY, Justin St mark 88/240
89 19:37.2 3:46 1266 HANRATTY, James Senator O'Connor Toronto 89/240
90 19:37.9 3:46 609 MOREL-BANVILLE, Yannick Garneau 90/240
91 19:38.1 3:46 529 RONDEAU, Douglas ESC Theriault 91/240
92 19:38.4 3:46 1178 MASTERS, Brendan Resurrection CSS 92/240
93 19:38.9 3:46 1742 TUNEY, Ronan Woodroffe 93/240
94 19:39.1 3:46 1216 BURLETON, Brendan Royal St. George's College 94/240
95 19:40.1 3:47 1301 HARSHAW, Drew Sir Winston Churchill 95/240
96 19:40.8 3:47 483 JACKSON, Ryan Eastview SS 96/240
97 19:41.4 3:47 1300 EIZENGA, A.J. Sir Winston Churchill 97/240
98 19:41.4 3:47 605 RAYMOND, Branden Frontenac Secondary School Kingston 98/240
99 19:41.8 3:47 425 LEONZIO, Tyler Dryden HS 99/240
100 19:42.1 3:47 946 MCKINNON, Lauchlan McLaughlin CVI 100/240
101 19:42.4 3:47 527 CARRIER, Reed ESC Theriault 101/240
102 19:43.1 3:47 125 HEMBRUFF, Blake Bill Crothers Secondary School 102/240
103 19:43.2 3:47 1033 BAEHRE, David North Hastings High School 103/240
104 19:48.2 3:48 604 JOHNSON, Mitch Frontenac Secondary School Kingston 104/240
105 19:48.7 3:48 268 NEIL, Drew Centennial CVI 105/240
106 19:50.0 3:48 989 PEREZ, Franklin Monarch Park CI 106/240
107 19:52.7 3:49 594 PETER-DIAS, Dishanth Fr. Michael McGivney 107/240
108 19:54.4 3:49 700 HOLMES, Kyle Highland 108/240
109 19:56.0 3:50 1366 METELSKI, Evan St Michael CSS Stratford 109/240
110 19:56.1 3:50 465 RUMPEL, Braden East Northumberland Secondary School 110/240
111 19:56.3 3:50 436 CHASE, Mitchell Dunbarton HS 111/240
112 20:00.7 3:51 22 YEUNG, Jason Albert Campbell CI 112/240
113 20:01.0 3:51 907 MILLETTE, Jamie Manitoulin Secondary School 113/240
114 20:02.4 3:51 1117 WHITE, Justin Paul Dwyer CHS 114/240
115 20:03.5 3:51 124 LEWIS, Mac Bill Crothers Secondary School 115/240
116 20:03.8 3:51 123 REID, Ryan Bill Crothers Secondary School 116/240
117 20:04.1 3:51 196 JUSTIN, O'Garro Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto 117/240
118 20:06.4 3:52 1452 CORONA, Daniel St. Marcellinus 118/240
119 20:07.8 3:52 1347 NEWCOMBE, Paul St Joseph 119/240
120 20:08.8 3:52 326 GROVES, Keanan Collingwood CI 120/240
121 20:11.3 3:53 497 ETZL, Taylor Eden 121/240
122 20:12.2 3:53 999 SERGIO, Campos Neil McNeil High School 122/240
123 20:12.6 3:53 1275 PRETE, Ryan Sir Fredrick Banting SS 123/240
124 20:14.3 3:53 362 BOLGER, Maverick Confederation 124/240
125 20:14.9 3:53 54 PANDYA, Tejas Assumption 125/240
126 20:15.9 3:53 719 GRADY, Jordan Holy Cross Kingston 126/240
127 20:17.5 3:54 1037 ARORA, Jatin North Park 127/240
128 20:17.5 3:54 466 HAYWARD, Spencer East Northumberland Secondary School 128/240
129 20:18.1 3:54 1217 BARNES, Benjamin Royal St. George's College 129/240
130 20:20.7 3:54 514 LAMOTHE, Andrew ES Marc Garneau 130/240
131 20:21.2 3:54 267 DROVER, Matt Centennial CVI 131/240
132 20:22.5 3:55 1490 DAVIS, Sean St. Michael's College 132/240
133 20:22.9 3:55 426 VANDENBRAND, Eldon Dryden HS 133/240
134 20:28.8 3:56 908 COOPER, Kieran Manitoulin Secondary School 134/240
135 20:29.5 3:56 427 WICKSTROM, Jake Dryden HS 135/240
136 20:31.1 3:56 554 LAFRANCE, Colton Espanola 136/240
137 20:31.6 3:56 718 BREAULT, Nolan Holy Cross Kingston 137/240
138 20:32.6 3:57 1302 FORTALEZA, Alvin Sir Winston Churchill 138/240
139 20:32.8 3:57 909 CRAIG, Matthew Manitoulin Secondary School 139/240
140 20:32.9 3:57 1184 SIT, Daylan Richmond Green 140/240
141 20:35.1 3:57 508 HOUGHTON, Walker Englehart High School 141/240
142 20:35.2 3:57 933 MOHAMMED, Andrew Mayfield 142/240
143 20:35.8 3:57 1016 MALTBY, Jake Nelson H. S. 143/240
144 20:36.8 3:57 511 BOISVERT, Jacob EP Renaissance 144/240
145 20:38.1 3:58 95 DENHAM, Billy Beatrice Desloges 145/240
146 20:39.7 3:58 1716 WITT, Braden Westdale 146/240
147 20:40.6 3:58 197 NATNAL, Medhanie Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto 147/240
148 20:41.7 3:58 1180 SANTOLINI, Kevin Resurrection CSS 148/240
149 20:42.2 3:58 467 DIBBITS, Quin East Northumberland Secondary School 149/240
150 20:42.9 3:59 623 BAHEN, Owen Georgetown District HS 150/240
151 20:43.9 3:59 624 CARSON, Liam Georgetown District HS 151/240
152 20:45.7 3:59 804 MCGREGOR, Jd Leaside High School 152/240
153 20:46.3 3:59 328 PRIEST, Nathan Collingwood CI 153/240
154 20:46.6 3:59 528 ROBILLARD, Nicholas ESC Theriault 154/240
155 20:47.6 3:59 150 MCCANN, Neil Birchmount Park CI 155/240
156 20:51.0 4:00 835 MCCORMICK, Myles Lockerby 156/240
157 20:52.1 4:00 643 SPOEREL, Sebastian Glebe 157/240
158 20:54.9 4:01 1230 NGUYEN, Ben Sacred Heart CHS 158/240
159 21:00.1 4:02 881 BINETTE, Marc-Andre Louis Riel 159/240
160 21:00.4 4:02 1491 TURNER, Brady St. Michael's College 160/240
161 21:02.0 4:02 149 MOHAMED, Ramy Birchmount Park CI 161/240
162 21:02.5 4:02 1368 ROPP, Ryan St Michael CSS Stratford 162/240
163 21:02.6 4:02 1691 SATO, Brad Vincent Massey 163/240
164 21:02.6 4:02 1303 LAWLESS, Justin Sir Winston Churchill 164/240
165 21:03.4 4:03 682 WATSON, Eric Hammarskjold HS 165/240
166 21:03.4 4:03 1057 MCEVOY, Simon Northern SS 166/240
167 21:03.4 4:03 1218 GALLAGHER, Connor Royal St. George's College 167/240
168 21:06.1 4:03 1455 ROJAS, Steven St. Marcellinus 168/240
169 21:08.2 4:03 199 BOATENG, Jasel Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto 169/240
170 21:08.6 4:04 1579 PILLINGER, Nathan T. A. Blakelock 170/240
171 21:08.8 4:04 269 MULLINS, Nolan Centennial CVI 171/240
172 21:09.6 4:04 1456 GINOCCHI, Vince St. Marcellinus 172/240
173 21:11.4 4:04 484 GILLIGAN, Cole Eastview SS 173/240
174 21:11.6 4:04 911 GLASBY, John Manitoulin Secondary School 174/240
175 21:11.8 4:04 1231 GRAVETT, Emerson Sacred Heart CHS 175/240
176 21:12.2 4:04 1119 HUGHES, John Paul Dwyer CHS 176/240
177 21:13.4 4:04 642 FORD, Ryan Glebe 177/240
178 21:14.6 4:05 998 OLIVER, Rivera Neil McNeil High School 178/240
179 21:16.4 4:05 818 DRUER, Brandon Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute 179/240
180 21:17.0 4:05 824 WERSCHLER, Nico Lisgar 180/240
181 21:17.9 4:05 1038 THOMPSON, Brandon North Park 181/240
182 21:18.3 4:05 884 JAMA, Jibrel Louis Riel 182/240
183 21:18.5 4:05 805 LONG, Colin Leaside High School 183/240
184 21:19.2 4:06 910 CRISTO, Jordan Manitoulin Secondary School 184/240
185 21:19.3 4:06 96 PLANTE, Sebastien Beatrice Desloges 185/240
186 21:19.4 4:06 627 KEENIE, Ryan Georgetown District HS 186/240
187 21:21.6 4:06 23 SREEKULADEVAN, Devakesan Albert Campbell CI 187/240
188 21:22.4 4:06 1692 KUIK, Brandon Vincent Massey 188/240
189 21:22.9 4:06 97 BULL, Matthew Beatrice Desloges 189/240
190 21:24.5 4:07 701 HOLMES, Jack Highland 190/240
191 21:24.8 4:07 882 MALEKOS, Adam Louis Riel 191/240
192 21:25.1 4:07 1276 BLACKPORT, Damon Sir Fredrick Banting SS 192/240
193 21:26.0 4:07 485 HUTCHINSON, Mark Eastview SS 193/240
194 21:26.0 4:07 327 MUELLER, Eric Collingwood CI 194/240
195 21:26.9 4:07 1000 JORDAN, Naval Neil McNeil High School 195/240
196 21:27.0 4:07 1120 WAWSZYSZLO, Patrick Paul Dwyer CHS 196/240
197 21:27.3 4:07 644 MARSHALL, Patrick Glebe 197/240
198 21:28.2 4:07 1181 VANDERHAYDEN, Anthony Resurrection CSS 198/240
199 21:28.7 4:07 883 LEDUC, Dominique Louis Riel 199/240
200 21:29.0 4:07 1182 BISSONETTE, Nick Resurrection CSS 200/240
201 21:29.5 4:08 626 VANDERLEEST, Mark Georgetown District HS 201/240
202 21:32.5 4:08 791 BURUMA, Logan Lambton Central CVI 202/240
203 21:33.1 4:08 329 CHRISTENSEN, Riley Collingwood CI 203/240
204 21:36.1 4:09 1018 TATE, Carter Nelson H. S. 204/240
205 21:37.0 4:09 819 SHORT, David Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute 205/240
206 21:38.2 4:09 1058 KILBORN, Lantz Northern SS 206/240
207 21:38.4 4:09 55 RODINKA, Alex Assumption 207/240
208 21:43.7 4:10 1232 MCROBBIE, Connor Sacred Heart CHS 208/240
209 21:46.7 4:11 1039 SOLANKI, Jay North Park 209/240
210 21:47.8 4:11 1367 STEWART, Brad St Michael CSS Stratford 210/240
211 21:51.3 4:12 837 MILLER, Phil Lockerby 211/240
212 21:53.1 4:12 486 PARKER, Riley Eastview SS 212/240
213 21:54.8 4:12 98 PRIBAZ, Jonathan Beatrice Desloges 213/240
214 22:00.5 4:13 699 MANSON, Tom Highland 214/240
215 22:03.7 4:14 198 MILLER, Kamal Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto 215/240
216 22:06.2 4:15 1277 VANDERZWEL, Jacob Sir Fredrick Banting SS 216/240
217 22:09.0 4:15 487 REAVIE, Glen Eastview SS 217/240
218 22:09.3 4:15 825 WRIGHT, Ben Lisgar 218/240
219 22:09.3 4:15 826 KIM, Hansome Lisgar 219/240
220 22:17.3 4:17 56 SCALI, Nick Assumption 220/240
221 22:23.0 4:18 1623 BURROWS, Ryan Timiskaming District SS 221/240
222 22:33.0 4:20 823 LEE, Brandon Lisgar 222/240
223 22:33.1 4:20 839 CONROY, Wyatt Lockerby 223/240
224 22:49.2 4:23 836 FAUBERT, Ryan Lockerby 224/240
225 23:00.0 4:25 99 SABOURIN, Jean-Pascal Beatrice Desloges 225/240
226 23:03.6 4:26 947 WILCOX, Stuart McLaughlin CVI 226/240
227 23:03.9 4:26 1454 FATTORE, Mateo St. Marcellinus 227/240
228 23:18.4 4:28 468 SWEET, Darion East Northumberland Secondary School 228/240
229 23:18.9 4:28 1453 RAMOS, Rj St. Marcellinus 229/240
230 23:46.2 4:34 840 WALKER, Nick Lockerby 230/240
231 24:05.4 4:37 24 NAGESWARAN, Seiiyinthan Albert Campbell CI 231/240
232 24:23.9 4:41 25 CHANDRAKUMAR, Thanujan Albert Campbell CI 232/240
233 24:25.4 4:41 606 GIORNO, Michael Frontenac Secondary School Kingston 233/240
234 24:29.6 4:42 1693 KHAN, Bilal Vincent Massey 234/240
235 24:33.1 4:43 509 BALL, Marshall Englehart High School 235/240
236 24:59.2 4:48 820 BRUCE, Travis Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute 236/240
237 25:19.4 4:52 1228 FREEMANTLE, Ben Sacred Heart CHS 237/240
238 25:25.1 4:53 1624 MACPHERSON, Curtis Timiskaming District SS 238/240
239 25:41.7 4:56 1625 SHILLINGHAS, Alex Timiskaming District SS 239/240
240 29:04.6 5:35 1626 PRESSAULT, Riley Timiskaming District SS 240/240
Midget Boys Team Results - 5.220 km
1. Holy Cross Kingston
7 18 30 126 (137) = 181
BESSELINK Johnathan, SMITH Cole, KIMMERER Chris, GRADY Jordan, BREAULT Nolan
2. Frontenac Secondary School Kingston
1 21 98 104 (233) = 224
L'ABBE Kieran, KIRBY Mitch, RAYMOND Branden, JOHNSON Mitch, GIORNO Michael
3. McLaughlin CVI
4 68 73 100 (226) = 245
BROWN-LAFOY Cole, GASKIN Vinton, LAHAYE Yousuf, MCKINNON Lauchlan, WILCOX Stuart
4. Birchmount Park CI
32 46 81 155 (161) = 314
MACKRELL Luke, WOOD Carter, WILSON Damiel, MCCANN Neil, MOHAMED Ramy
5. Centennial CVI
37 59 105 131 (171) = 332
QUOSAI Willem, WELLS Simon, NEIL Drew, DROVER Matt, MULLINS Nolan
6. Royal St. George's College
43 76 94 129 (167) = 342
DEVIR Lachlan, GENUA Thomas, BURLETON Brendan, BARNES Benjamin, GALLAGHER Connor
7. Bill Crothers Secondary School
14 102 115 116 = 347
MULCAHY Liam, HEMBRUFF Blake, LEWIS Mac, REID Ryan
8. St. Michael's College
61 79 80 132 (160) = 352
LOVISOTTO Andrew, ELLERTON Nick, BYRNE Michael, DAVIS Sean, TURNER Brady
9. St Michael CSS Stratford
26 56 109 162 (210) = 353
O'LEARY Owen, RITCHIE Harrison, METELSKI Evan, ROPP Ryan, STEWART Brad
10. Sir Fredrick Banting SS
16 40 123 192 (216) = 371
HARRIS Ben, DESMOND Rhys, PRETE Ryan, BLACKPORT Damon, VANDERZWEL Jacob
11. ESC Theriault
36 91 101 154 = 382
POIRIER Jeric, RONDEAU Douglas, CARRIER Reed, ROBILLARD Nicholas
12. Sir Winston Churchill
69 95 97 138 (164) = 399
HASSIM Cain, HARSHAW Drew, EIZENGA A.J., FORTALEZA Alvin, LAWLESS Justin
13. Paul Dwyer CHS
27 87 114 176 (196) = 404
CAUCHI Mitchell, WELSH Adam, WHITE Justin, HUGHES John, WAWSZYSZLO Patrick
14. Northern SS
10 24 166 206 = 406
FERGUSON Jacob, TASHLIN-CLIFFORD Phoenix, MCEVOY Simon, KILBORN Lantz
15. East Northumberland Secondary School
34 110 128 149 (228) = 421
GOODYEAR Taylor, RUMPEL Braden, HAYWARD Spencer, DIBBITS Quin, SWEET Darion
16. Highland
52 74 108 190 (214) = 424
HEIDEBRECHT Erik, MCDONALD Connor, HOLMES Kyle, HOLMES Jack, MANSON Tom
17. Assumption
42 53 125 207 (220) = 427
ROTHERA Jacob, SNIVELY Aidan, PANDYA Tejas, RODINKA Alex, SCALI Nick
18. Vincent Massey
19 77 163 188 (234) = 447
WALLACE Brendan, SLEIMAN Hasen, SATO Brad, KUIK Brandon, KHAN Bilal
18. Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute
22 41 179 205 (236) = 447
KING Tayler, HOLLIDAY Adam, DRUER Brandon, SHORT David, BRUCE Travis
18. Neil McNeil High School
64 83 122 178 (195) = 447
CALLUM Rodgers, RHYS Wakeham, SERGIO Campos, OLIVER Rivera, JORDAN Naval
21. Leaside High School
47 78 152 183 = 460
FANJOY John, KING Bobby, MCGREGOR Jd, LONG Colin
22. Collingwood CI
38 120 153 194 (203) = 505
USHER Braden, GROVES Keanan, PRIEST Nathan, MUELLER Eric, CHRISTENSEN Riley
23. Georgetown District HS
39 150 151 186 (201) = 526
KNEBEL Matt, BAHEN Owen, CARSON Liam, KEENIE Ryan, VANDERLEEST Mark
24. Albert Campbell CI
8 112 187 231 (232) = 538
MUACASSO SHOUR Natan, YEUNG Jason, SREEKULADEVAN Devakesan, NAGESWARAN Seiiyinthan, CHANDRAKUMAR
Thanujan
25. Manitoulin Secondary School
113 134 139 174 (184) = 560
MILLETTE Jamie, COOPER Kieran, CRAIG Matthew, GLASBY John, CRISTO Jordan
26. North Park
49 127 181 209 = 566
ZOLIS Eric, ARORA Jatin, THOMPSON Brandon, SOLANKI Jay
27. Glebe
44 157 177 197 = 575
BERNST Alex, SPOEREL Sebastian, FORD Ryan, MARSHALL Patrick
28. Sacred Heart CHS
67 158 175 208 (237) = 608
FERNANDES Isaiah, NGUYEN Ben, GRAVETT Emerson, MCROBBIE Connor, FREEMANTLE Ben
29. Resurrection CSS
92 148 198 200 = 638
MASTERS Brendan, SANTOLINI Kevin, VANDERHAYDEN Anthony, BISSONETTE Nick
30. Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto
117 147 169 215 = 648
JUSTIN O'Garro, NATNAL Medhanie, BOATENG Jasel, MILLER Kamal
31. Eastview SS
96 173 193 212 (217) = 674
JACKSON Ryan, GILLIGAN Cole, HUTCHINSON Mark, PARKER Riley, REAVIE Glen
32. St. Marcellinus
118 168 172 227 (229) = 685
CORONA Daniel, ROJAS Steven, GINOCCHI Vince, FATTORE Mateo, RAMOS Rj
33. Lisgar
70 180 218 219 (222) = 687
KINAHAN Sam, WERSCHLER Nico, WRIGHT Ben, KIM Hansome, LEE Brandon
34. Louis Riel
159 182 191 199 = 731
BINETTE Marc-Andre, JAMA Jibrel, MALEKOS Adam, LEDUC Dominique
35. Beatrice Desloges
145 185 189 213 (225) = 732
DENHAM Billy, PLANTE Sebastien, BULL Matthew, PRIBAZ Jonathan, SABOURIN Jean-Pascal
36. Lockerby
156 211 223 224 (230) = 814
MCCORMICK Myles, MILLER Phil, CONROY Wyatt, FAUBERT Ryan, WALKER Nick
37. Timiskaming District SS
221 238 239 240 = 938
BURROWS Ryan, MACPHERSON Curtis, SHILLINGHAS Alex, PRESSAULT Riley
Junior Girls Results - 3.970 km
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
1 13:53.2 3:30 732 LEMIEUX, Mackenzie Humberside CI 1/236
2 14:30.3 3:40 1694 LITTLE, Olivia Vincent Massey 2/236
3 14:32.3 3:40 489 ARMSTRONG, Madeline Eastview SS 3/236
4 14:45.0 3:43 1570 ARMSTRONG, Nicole Sydenham High School 4/236
5 14:52.4 3:45 271 WISMER, Sarah Centennial CVI 5/236
6 14:53.7 3:46 1706 ABBOTT-TATE, Zoe Welland Centennial 6/236
7 14:57.9 3:47 1415 DEERY, Allison St. Christopher 7/236
8 15:02.1 3:48 1031 GRAGTMANS, Jennika Newmarket HS 8/236
9 15:03.9 3:48 7 MARQUIS, Maleah AB Lucas SS 9/236
10 15:04.2 3:48 223 ROBERTSON, Olivia Brookfield 10/236
11 15:04.3 3:48 1103 BOLLINGER, Alyssa Our Lady of Lourdes 11/236
12 15:06.8 3:49 1673 FISHER, Katie Uxbridge SS 12/236
13 15:07.7 3:49 1597 SERSON, Courtney Thousand Islands Secondary School 13/236
14 15:08.7 3:49 1527 QUINN, Megan St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School 14/236
15 15:08.8 3:49 1695 BRACCI, Brianne Vincent Massey 15/236
16 15:09.9 3:50 1546 ANDREKOVIC, Sonja Stratford Central SS 16/236
17 15:10.0 3:50 285 SEALY, Amber Centre Wellington 17/236
18 15:10.5 3:50 1431 O'NEILL, Bridget St. Ignatius of Loyola 18/236
19 15:10.8 3:50 168 LUCKI, Alexandra Bishop Allen Toronto 19/236
20 15:11.9 3:50 13 GUAY, Evelyn Abbey Park 20/236
21 15:24.5 3:53 1674 BAXTER, Julia Uxbridge SS 21/236
22 15:29.0 3:55 381 JACKSON, Brittany Country Day School 22/236
23 15:32.0 3:55 37 SHEARMAN, Alanna Almonte District High School 23/236
24 15:32.1 3:55 1035 WILLIAMS, Emily North Lambton 24/236
25 15:35.3 3:56 1404 GILL, Brittany St. Anne 25/236
26 15:36.5 3:56 490 CAMPBELL, Jenny Eastview SS 26/236
27 15:36.8 3:56 949 CIRONE, Katerina McLaughlin CVI 27/236
28 15:37.1 3:57 1416 HOLMAN, Lauren St. Christopher 28/236
29 15:37.5 3:57 414 BOUCHER, Bettina Donald A. Wilson 29/236
30 15:40.5 3:57 807 LOCKRIDGE, Claire Leaside High School 30/236
31 15:41.5 3:58 885 MCGUIRE, Cailie Loyola Catholic S.S. 31/236
32 15:42.6 3:58 806 FORMOSA, Rebecca Leaside High School 32/236
33 15:43.0 3:58 610 SCHEUNERT, Maggie Garneau 33/236
34 15:43.7 3:58 748 VAN NEST, Olivia Huron Heights 34/236
35 15:45.8 3:59 219 OSTOICH, Connor Branksome Hall 35/236
36 15:46.5 3:59 236 CIANNI, Anna Cardinal Carter CHS 36/236
37 15:46.8 3:59 515 HAMM, Camille ESC de La Verendrye 37/236
38 15:47.6 3:59 709 GRIMES, Kelsey Hillcrest 38/236
39 15:47.8 3:59 1696 ROCHELEAU, Fiona Vincent Massey 39/236
40 15:48.2 3:59 1067 MAWHINNEY, Erin Notre Dame Burlington 40/236
41 15:49.3 4:00 1525 HOWES, Sydney St. Stephens SS 41/236
42 15:49.9 4:00 1598 FERGUSON, Chelsea Thousand Islands Secondary School 42/236
43 15:50.7 4:00 733 KAVANAGH, Jamie Humberside CI 43/236
44 15:51.8 4:00 127 BLOMME, Sarah Bill Crothers Secondary School 44/236
45 15:54.2 4:01 504 HILDEBRAND, Alex Elmira District 45/236
46 15:54.5 4:01 503 HILDEBRAND, Julia Elmira District 46/236
47 15:54.9 4:01 1430 RATCLIFFE, Alex St. Ignatius of Loyola 47/236
48 15:55.7 4:01 645 RIDLEY, Kendra Glebe 48/236
49 15:57.4 4:02 771 VINCENT, Katie Iona Catholic S.S. 49/236
50 15:59.3 4:02 1660 KUNICYN, Cassidy University of Toronto Schools 50/236
51 16:04.0 4:03 713 KORSMIT, Laura Holy Cross 51/236
52 16:04.3 4:03 1484 CASEY, Kaitlin St. Michael CHS Kemptville 52/236
53 16:08.4 4:04 1267 PARKER, Cassandra Sinclair SS 53/236
54 16:08.8 4:05 253 CIMINO, Andrea Catholic Central HS London 54/236
55 16:11.2 4:05 1717 STACEY, Natalie Westdale 55/236
56 16:11.2 4:05 1547 VANMEURS, Miriam Stratford Northwestern SS 56/236
57 16:11.8 4:05 971 LAURA, Pastor Michael Power / St. Josephs 57/236
58 16:12.0 4:05 286 SHAW, Stephanie Centre Wellington 58/236
59 16:12.1 4:05 841 ROMANISZYN, Lisa Lockerby 59/236
60 16:12.9 4:06 1482 JONES, Riley St. Michael CHS Kemptville 60/236
61 16:13.0 4:06 408 PAPADICH, Kristina Don Mills CI 61/236
62 16:13.2 4:06 273 BARRETT, Emma Centennial CVI 62/236
63 16:13.7 4:06 66 WARD, Charlotte Barrie Central CI 63/236
64 16:14.4 4:06 782 FARRELL, Kerstyn John McCrae 64/236
65 16:14.7 4:06 1048 PAULL, Sarah Northen SS 65/236
66 16:15.1 4:06 516 SERRATORE, Mia ESC de La Verendrye 66/236
67 16:15.6 4:06 1483 BOHN, Katie St. Michael CHS Kemptville 67/236
68 16:15.8 4:06 1405 HOGAN, Clarice St. Anne 68/236
69 16:16.3 4:06 275 BAUMAN, Jackie Centennial CVI 69/236
70 16:16.3 4:06 599 MORRIS, Danae Frontenac Secondary School Kingston 70/236
71 16:16.4 4:06 128 SITARZ, Emily Bill Crothers Secondary School 71/236
72 16:18.4 4:07 305 KIROPLIS, Irene Christ The King 72/236
73 16:19.6 4:07 1280 CURRIE, Cadence Sir Oliver Mowat CI 73/236
74 16:20.5 4:07 157 ELLIS, Kristina Holy Trinity HS 74/236
75 16:21.8 4:08 316 WILSON, Mariah Cobourg District C I East 75/236
76 16:22.9 4:08 364 SMULAND, Alexandria Confederation 76/236
77 16:23.3 4:08 235 CURRIER, Sydney Canterbury 77/236
78 16:24.6 4:08 890 LAWSON, Nicole Malvern CI 78/236
79 16:24.9 4:09 1290 PRYSTUPA, Emily Sir Robert Borden 79/236
80 16:26.0 4:09 67 HUTCHINSON, Torey Barrie Central CI 80/236
81 16:26.9 4:09 1268 HOWE, Olivia Sinclair SS 81/236
82 16:28.4 4:09 628 BREWSTER, Lauren Georgetown District HS 82/236
83 16:28.7 4:10 808 ZONNEVELD, Paula Leaside High School 83/236
84 16:29.3 4:10 1100 SANDERSON, Olivia Orillia District CVI 84/236
85 16:29.5 4:10 1438 UCHTENHAGEN, Shaylyn St. Ignatius HS 85/236
86 16:30.1 4:10 913 DOANE, Tess Manitoulin Secondary School 86/236
87 16:31.5 4:10 65 CORCORAN, Sara Barrie Central CI 87/236
88 16:31.7 4:10 274 STAMP, Katherine Centennial CVI 88/236
89 16:31.9 4:10 972 ELISA, Tymoshenko Michael Power / St. Josephs 89/236
90 16:32.2 4:10 453 KAMINSKI, Stefanie Earl of March 90/236
91 16:32.7 4:11 1288 BRADDON, Kate Sir Robert Borden 91/236
92 16:33.1 4:11 1234 HOULAHAN, Kristie Sacred Heart CHS 92/236
93 16:33.1 4:11 1308 JAMANI, Shabana Sir Winston Churchill 93/236
94 16:33.7 4:11 1425 BOUGHN, Amelia St. Clement's School 94/236
95 16:34.0 4:11 1697 MOORE, Kaitlyn Vincent Massey 95/236
96 16:34.1 4:11 531 CARBONNEAU, Sophie ESC Theriault 96/236
97 16:34.6 4:11 68 TOOR, Sophie Barrie Central CI 97/236
98 16:35.2 4:11 1511 PELLERIN, Veronica St. Patrick HS 98/236
99 16:36.9 4:12 272 SANAGO, Monica Centennial CVI 99/236
100 16:37.5 4:12 455 PAPPAS, Carly Earl of March 100/236
101 16:37.8 4:12 278 CASSIBO, Kayla Centennial Secondary School 101/236
102 16:38.4 4:12 363 VILLENEUVE, Emily Confederation 102/236
103 16:38.7 4:12 130 COOK, Nicole Bill Crothers Secondary School 103/236
104 16:42.9 4:13 1528 BRITT, Katie St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School 104/236
105 16:43.7 4:13 454 KAVASLAR, Kumsal Earl of March 105/236
106 16:44.4 4:13 1325 MACK, Alex South Carleton 106/236
107 16:45.0 4:14 11 FROST, Eden AB Lucas SS 107/236
108 16:45.5 4:14 1719 XU, Yinze Westdale 108/236
109 16:47.1 4:14 1458 LOW SIN, Stephanie St. Marcellinus 109/236
110 16:47.7 4:14 456 NEIMI, Keira Earl of March 110/236
111 16:47.8 4:14 1407 SOVRAN, Brittany St. Anne 111/236
112 16:49.8 4:15 973 MARIA, Turano Michael Power / St. Josephs 112/236
113 16:52.6 4:16 287 CUABA, Jessica Centre Wellington 113/236
114 16:52.6 4:16 1406 ALFANO, Carly St. Anne 114/236
115 16:52.9 4:16 1756 SETCHELL, Alex Vaughan Road Academy 115/236
116 16:54.3 4:16 853 NOVAK, Bronwyn LoEllen 116/236
117 16:55.3 4:16 734 GONCHARENKO, Natasha Humberside CI 117/236
118 16:55.4 4:16 1375 PORTENIER, Montana St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 118/236
119 16:55.5 4:16 794 ZLAHTIC, Keira Lawrence Park CI 119/236
120 16:55.6 4:16 842 MOXAM, Teagan Lockerby 120/236
121 16:57.5 4:17 1647 VIRK, Nimrata Turner Fenton S.S. 121/236
122 16:57.7 4:17 258 SAVIN, Katerina Cawthra Park S.S. 122/236
123 16:58.1 4:17 288 SULLIVAN, Kylie Centre Wellington 123/236
124 17:00.9 4:18 191 LO, Bridgette Bishop Strachan School 124/236
125 17:02.1 4:18 1529 KEHOE, Piper St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School 125/236
126 17:04.8 4:19 129 SAMPSON, Christine Bill Crothers Secondary School 126/236
127 17:04.9 4:19 1680 MCLAUGHLIN, Tori Holy Trinity HS 127/236
128 17:05.2 4:19 10 CLUBB, Anne AB Lucas SS 128/236
129 17:06.0 4:19 317 CATTELL, Honour Cobourg District C I East 129/236
130 17:06.1 4:19 1675 MARTIN, McKenzie Uxbridge SS 130/236
131 17:06.3 4:19 974 ALEXANDRA, Clarke Michael Power / St. Josephs 131/236
132 17:07.5 4:19 491 SIMMS, Hannah Eastview SS 132/236
133 17:10.0 4:20 735 TRYCZYNSKA, Alicja Humberside CI 133/236
134 17:11.0 4:20 252 DEDECKER, Elise Catholic Central HS London 134/236
135 17:11.3 4:20 1289 HOFLAND, Rebekah Sir Robert Borden 135/236
136 17:11.5 4:20 469 GRIFFITH, Heidi East Northumberland Secondary School 136/236
137 17:14.2 4:21 788 MARSH, Sabrina Korah 137/236
138 17:14.2 4:21 15 DROPPO, Emily Abbey Park 138/236
139 17:17.8 4:22 1432 BOREA, Isabella St. Ignatius of Loyola 139/236
140 17:18.2 4:22 8 SCHNURR, Karina AB Lucas SS 140/236
141 17:19.2 4:22 1306 BODMAN, Maizee Sir Winston Churchill 141/236
142 17:20.4 4:23 1599 PAYETTE, Kelsey Thousand Islands Secondary School 142/236
143 17:20.9 4:23 254 VIVONA, Nicole Catholic Central HS London 143/236
144 17:23.7 4:23 69 RUSSELL, Breanna Barrie Central CI 144/236
145 17:24.2 4:24 810 THEODORLIS, Maddie Leaside High School 145/236
146 17:24.3 4:24 1059 MIDGEN, Sabina Northern SS 146/236
147 17:28.8 4:25 255 DI LIBERO, Francesa Catholic Central HS London 147/236
148 17:29.3 4:25 1648 LIU, Victoria Turner Fenton S.S. 148/236
149 17:30.2 4:25 9 WALKER, Paige AB Lucas SS 149/236
150 17:31.6 4:25 14 D'AURIZIO, Jenna Abbey Park 150/236
151 17:32.6 4:26 289 BENDER, Laura Centre Wellington 151/236
152 17:33.6 4:26 1600 CLOW, Paige Thousand Islands Secondary School 152/236
153 17:33.6 4:26 736 WILSON, Kristen Humberside CI 153/236
154 17:34.3 4:26 493 HUNTER, Kelly Eastview SS 154/236
155 17:36.5 4:27 1068 BERARDINETTI, Katherine Notre Dame High School Toronto 155/236
156 17:37.5 4:27 1651 TITOV, Lena Turner Fenton S.S. 156/236
157 17:38.4 4:27 647 HARVEY, Annabelle Glebe 157/236
158 17:39.1 4:27 1698 DEL MONTE, Paiton Vincent Massey 158/236
159 17:40.4 4:28 471 BARKER, Anna East Northumberland Secondary School 159/236
160 17:42.0 4:28 1601 GUYONNET, Audrey Thousand Islands Secondary School 160/236
161 17:43.4 4:28 1460 DUIC, Nicole St. Marcellinus 161/236
162 17:43.5 4:28 366 SNYDER, Rebecca Confederation 162/236
163 17:45.0 4:29 1439 HAY, Sarah St. Ignatius HS 163/236
164 17:45.1 4:29 472 VOSKAMP, Karli East Northumberland Secondary School 164/236
165 17:46.5 4:29 470 SHARPE, Tori East Northumberland Secondary School 165/236
166 17:47.1 4:29 29 MORLEY, Taryn All Saints 166/236
167 17:51.3 4:30 532 COSSETTE, Josee ESC Theriault 167/236
168 17:51.7 4:30 891 FORNAZZARI, Elena Malvern CI 168/236
169 17:53.6 4:31 975 KATRINA, Sajewycz Michael Power / St. Josephs 169/236
170 17:55.8 4:31 31 MORLEY, Alex All Saints 170/236
171 17:57.2 4:32 1718 ROGLICH, Julia Westdale 171/236
172 18:00.5 4:33 809 MCGREGOR, Margue Leaside High School 172/236
173 18:03.0 4:33 30 BORSATO, Delaney All Saints 173/236
174 18:03.6 4:33 169 MUNIZ, Valeria Bishop Allen Toronto 174/236
175 18:03.9 4:34 28 HOWARD, Emily All Saints 175/236
176 18:05.0 4:34 192 KUSTEC, Allison Bishop Strachan School 176/236
177 18:06.0 4:34 928 GIARDETTI, Daniella Mary Ward High School 177/236
178 18:06.2 4:34 1530 VANCE, Heidi St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School 178/236
179 18:06.4 4:34 843 GOUTHRO, Britney Lockerby 179/236
180 18:06.7 4:34 893 CASEY, Hannah Malvern CI 180/236
181 18:08.2 4:35 1291 SO, Ysabelle Sir Robert Borden 181/236
182 18:09.6 4:35 1270 HARRISON, Mikaela Sinclair SS 182/236
183 18:10.8 4:35 1408 DUIC, Sarah St. Anne 183/236
184 18:11.2 4:35 256 VAN LIESHOUT, Emma Catholic Central HS London 184/236
185 18:11.2 4:35 845 CHARGEY, Brandy Lockerby 185/236
186 18:13.9 4:36 17 LIU, Chelsea Abbey Park 186/236
187 18:16.0 4:37 892 ENG, Rachel Malvern CI 187/236
188 18:16.9 4:37 844 PISARIC, Thalia Lockerby 188/236
189 18:19.3 4:37 1459 MILANOVIC, Katarina St. Marcellinus 189/236
190 18:19.9 4:38 1650 TAKEUCHI, Natalie Turner Fenton S.S. 190/236
191 18:20.7 4:38 1683 BANCHERI, Vanessa Villanova College 191/236
192 18:27.6 4:39 32 LEWIS, Keisha All Saints 192/236
193 18:28.1 4:40 1684 CAPUTO, Alyssa Villanova College 193/236
194 18:28.4 4:40 494 VEITCH, Cynthia Eastview SS 194/236
195 18:28.9 4:40 365 HAW, Meghan Confederation 195/236
196 18:29.4 4:40 170 REGO, Brittney Bishop Allen Toronto 196/236
197 18:29.6 4:40 409 TOOKE, Madeleine Don Mills CI 197/236
198 18:29.6 4:40 411 STRACK, Emma Don Mills CI 198/236
199 18:30.3 4:40 1677 HANSEN, Olivia Uxbridge SS 199/236
200 18:30.8 4:40 533 PAQUETTE, Valerie ESC Theriault 200/236
201 18:34.3 4:41 250 DAINE, Andreas Cardinal Newman Toronto 201/236
202 18:36.3 4:42 171 SKOKO, Matija Bishop Allen Toronto 202/236
203 18:37.3 4:42 16 ZAMDVAIZ, Arielle Abbey Park 203/236
204 18:44.0 4:44 1676 MCISAAC, Erin Uxbridge SS 204/236
205 18:44.1 4:44 894 WOO, Tristan Malvern CI 205/236
206 18:45.8 4:44 1307 LONG-WOOD, Courtney Sir Winston Churchill 206/236
207 18:48.0 4:45 193 GREENBERG, Kayla Bishop Strachan School 207/236
208 18:48.7 4:45 1462 STEENSON, Amanda St. Marcellinus 208/236
209 18:50.5 4:45 473 VEILLETTE, Regan East Northumberland Secondary School 209/236
210 18:51.3 4:45 1440 LAWS, Tyra St. Ignatius HS 210/236
211 18:52.9 4:46 241 HAIBODI, Tina Cardinal Carter CHS 211/236
212 18:53.4 4:46 410 MINDORFF, Leah Don Mills CI 212/236
213 18:57.2 4:47 1433 NEILSEN, Emma St. Ignatius of Loyola 213/236
214 18:57.5 4:47 240 BOYCE, Amanda Cardinal Carter CHS 214/236
215 19:00.1 4:48 1461 THURNER, Lauren St. Marcellinus 215/236
216 19:05.6 4:49 1720 HOTCHKISS, Sophie Westdale 216/236
217 19:06.3 4:49 1485 AGNEW, Catherine St. Michael CHS Kemptville 217/236
218 19:09.7 4:50 1531 CALLAGHAN, Brittany St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School 218/236
219 19:10.4 4:50 457 JIN, Lydia Earl of March 219/236
220 19:13.0 4:51 1649 UBAUDO, Jillian Turner Fenton S.S. 220/236
221 19:17.8 4:52 1512 ADAMS, Kate St. Patrick HS 221/236
222 19:21.8 4:53 1441 BERGAGNINI, Kayla St. Ignatius HS 222/236
223 19:23.6 4:54 412 WANG, Shanshan Don Mills CI 223/236
224 19:26.3 4:54 1486 FAGHALI, Breana St. Michael CHS Kemptville 224/236
225 19:27.7 4:55 1513 ECKENSWEILER, Victoria St. Patrick HS 225/236
226 19:29.8 4:55 1292 MOSSDORF, Aileen Sir Robert Borden 226/236
227 19:37.6 4:57 1434 SHARP, Meghan St. Ignatius of Loyola 227/236
228 19:44.3 4:59 1686 JAMIESON, Emily Villanova College 228/236
229 19:44.6 4:59 648 KIRBY, Heather Glebe 229/236
230 20:07.2 5:05 1721 FLAHERTY, Sarah Westdale 230/236
231 20:09.4 5:05 534 GAGNE, Coreigh ESC Theriault 231/236
232 20:13.3 5:06 1271 CHANDHOKE, Gurrathan Sinclair SS 232/236
233 20:15.6 5:07 535 FAUBERT, Cinthya ESC Theriault 233/236
234 20:17.5 5:07 1687 SCOTT, Hayley Villanova College 234/236
235 20:48.2 5:15 172 CONDUTTA, Claudia Bishop Allen Toronto 235/236
236 22:39.1 5:43 1685 MCGEE, Rachel Villanova College 236/236
Junior Girls Team Results - 3.970 km
1. Vincent Massey
2 15 39 95 (158) = 151
LITTLE Olivia, BRACCI Brianne, ROCHELEAU Fiona, MOORE Kaitlyn, DEL MONTE Paiton
2. Centennial CVI
5 62 69 88 (99) = 224
WISMER Sarah, BARRETT Emma, BAUMAN Jackie, STAMP Katherine, SANAGO Monica
3. Leaside High School
30 32 83 145 (172) = 290
LOCKRIDGE Claire, FORMOSA Rebecca, ZONNEVELD Paula, THEODORLIS Maddie, MCGREGOR Margue
4. Humberside CI
1 43 117 133 (153) = 294
LEMIEUX Mackenzie, KAVANAGH Jamie, GONCHARENKO Natasha, TRYCZYNSKA Alicja, WILSON Kristen
5. Centre Wellington
17 58 113 123 (151) = 311
SEALY Amber, SHAW Stephanie, CUABA Jessica, SULLIVAN Kylie, BENDER Laura
6. Eastview SS
3 26 132 154 (194) = 315
ARMSTRONG Madeline, CAMPBELL Jenny, SIMMS Hannah, HUNTER Kelly, VEITCH Cynthia
7. St. Anne
25 68 111 114 (183) = 318
GILL Brittany, HOGAN Clarice, SOVRAN Brittany, ALFANO Carly, DUIC Sarah
8. Barrie Central CI
63 80 87 97 (144) = 327
WARD Charlotte, HUTCHINSON Torey, CORCORAN Sara, TOOR Sophie, RUSSELL Breanna
9. Bill Crothers Secondary School
44 71 103 126 = 344
BLOMME Sarah, SITARZ Emily, COOK Nicole, SAMPSON Christine
10. Thousand Islands Secondary School
13 42 142 152 (160) = 349
SERSON Courtney, FERGUSON Chelsea, PAYETTE Kelsey, CLOW Paige, GUYONNET Audrey
11. Uxbridge SS
12 21 130 199 (204) = 362
FISHER Katie, BAXTER Julia, MARTIN McKenzie, HANSEN Olivia, MCISAAC Erin
12. AB Lucas SS
9 107 128 140 (149) = 384
MARQUIS Maleah, FROST Eden, CLUBB Anne, SCHNURR Karina, WALKER Paige
13. Michael Power / St. Josephs
57 89 112 131 (169) = 389
LAURA Pastor, ELISA Tymoshenko, MARIA Turano, ALEXANDRA Clarke, KATRINA Sajewycz
14. St. Michael CHS Kemptville
52 60 67 217 (224) = 396
CASEY Kaitlin, JONES Riley, BOHN Katie, AGNEW Catherine, FAGHALI Breana
15. Earl of March
90 100 105 110 (219) = 405
KAMINSKI Stefanie, PAPPAS Carly, KAVASLAR Kumsal, NEIMI Keira, JIN Lydia
16. St. Ignatius of Loyola
18 47 139 213 (227) = 417
O'NEILL Bridget, RATCLIFFE Alex, BOREA Isabella, NEILSEN Emma, SHARP Meghan
17. St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School
14 104 125 178 (218) = 421
QUINN Megan, BRITT Katie, KEHOE Piper, VANCE Heidi, CALLAGHAN Brittany
18. Catholic Central HS London
54 134 143 147 (184) = 478
CIMINO Andrea, DEDECKER Elise, VIVONA Nicole, DI LIBERO Francesa, VAN LIESHOUT Emma
19. Sir Robert Borden
79 91 135 181 (226) = 486
PRYSTUPA Emily, BRADDON Kate, HOFLAND Rebekah, SO Ysabelle, MOSSDORF Aileen
20. Abbey Park
20 138 150 186 (203) = 494
GUAY Evelyn, DROPPO Emily, D'AURIZIO Jenna, LIU Chelsea, ZAMDVAIZ Arielle
21. Confederation
76 102 162 195 = 535
SMULAND Alexandria, VILLENEUVE Emily, SNYDER Rebecca, HAW Meghan
22. Lockerby
59 120 179 185 (188) = 543
ROMANISZYN Lisa, MOXAM Teagan, GOUTHRO Britney, CHARGEY Brandy, PISARIC Thalia
23. Sinclair SS
53 81 182 232 = 548
PARKER Cassandra, HOWE Olivia, HARRISON Mikaela, CHANDHOKE Gurrathan
24. Westdale
55 108 171 216 (230) = 550
STACEY Natalie, XU Yinze, ROGLICH Julia, HOTCHKISS Sophie, FLAHERTY Sarah
25. Bishop Allen Toronto
19 174 196 202 (235) = 591
LUCKI Alexandra, MUNIZ Valeria, REGO Brittney, SKOKO Matija, CONDUTTA Claudia
26. Malvern CI
78 168 180 187 (205) = 613
LAWSON Nicole, FORNAZZARI Elena, CASEY Hannah, ENG Rachel, WOO Tristan
27. Turner Fenton S.S.
121 148 156 190 (220) = 615
VIRK Nimrata, LIU Victoria, TITOV Lena, TAKEUCHI Natalie, UBAUDO Jillian
28. East Northumberland Secondary School
136 159 164 165 (209) = 624
GRIFFITH Heidi, BARKER Anna, VOSKAMP Karli, SHARPE Tori, VEILLETTE Regan
29. St. Marcellinus
109 161 189 208 (215) = 667
LOW SIN Stephanie, DUIC Nicole, MILANOVIC Katarina, STEENSON Amanda, THURNER Lauren
30. Don Mills CI
61 197 198 212 (223) = 668
PAPADICH Kristina, TOOKE Madeleine, STRACK Emma, MINDORFF Leah, WANG Shanshan
31. St. Ignatius HS
85 163 210 222 = 680
UCHTENHAGEN Shaylyn, HAY Sarah, LAWS Tyra, BERGAGNINI Kayla
32. All Saints
166 170 173 175 (192) = 684
MORLEY Taryn, MORLEY Alex, BORSATO Delaney, HOWARD Emily, LEWIS Keisha
33. ESC Theriault
96 167 200 231 (233) = 694
CARBONNEAU Sophie, COSSETTE Josee, PAQUETTE Valerie, GAGNE Coreigh, FAUBERT Cinthya
34. Villanova College
191 193 228 234 (236) = 846
BANCHERI Vanessa, CAPUTO Alyssa, JAMIESON Emily, SCOTT Hayley, MCGEE Rachel
Junior Boys Results - 6.320 km
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
1 20:37.7 3:16 750 ELMHIRST, Robbie Huron Heights 1/250
2 20:40.1 3:17 383 ACKERMAN, Nathan Courtice SS 2/250
3 20:59.5 3:20 1112 THOMAS, Brandon Paris District HS 3/250
4 21:15.9 3:22 180 PREISNER, Ben Bishop Reding 4/250
5 21:27.2 3:24 1060 PETTA, Michael Northern SS 5/250
6 21:29.1 3:24 1535 STEWART, Tristan St. Theresa's HS 6/250
7 21:30.4 3:25 61 HOWARD, Brendon AY Jackson 7/250
8 21:31.4 3:25 950 DOBOS, Isaac McLaughlin CVI 8/250
9 21:36.1 3:26 217 MOAKLER, Justin Brampton Centennial 9/250
10 21:42.8 3:27 1370 KLOMP, Craig St Michael CSS Stratford 10/250
11 21:44.5 3:27 153 DEVITO, Ben Birchmount Park CI 11/250
12 21:50.6 3:28 1548 SCHMIDT, Mark Stratford Northwestern SS 12/250
13 21:55.7 3:29 934 ZAGAR, Aidan Mayfield 13/250
14 22:01.9 3:30 751 SMEE, Keaton Huron Heights 14/250
15 22:07.4 3:31 62 JARVIS, Alec AY Jackson 15/250
16 22:08.9 3:31 1493 LEON, Owen St. Michael's College 16/250
17 22:09.1 3:31 1705 BEDI, Nick Waterloo CI 17/250
18 22:09.4 3:31 1032 BLAIR, Sebastian Newmarket HS 18/250
19 22:10.0 3:31 1197 DUNN, Lyjah Riverside SS 19/250
20 22:11.9 3:31 1312 GORBELL, Corey Sir Winston Churchill 20/250
21 22:13.0 3:31 474 VACHON, Nicholas East Northumberland Secondary School 21/250
22 22:17.2 3:32 615 SERVISS, Sam General Panet High School 22/250
23 22:18.9 3:32 110 LONGEVAY, Jack Belle River DHS 23/250
24 22:20.6 3:33 1336 ALVAREZ, Riley St David CSS 24/250
25 22:24.1 3:33 1710 KOCAN, Khalid West Humber CI 25/250
26 22:25.0 3:33 866 SHEFFAR, Jack London Central SS 26/250
27 22:25.2 3:33 1700 EDWARDS, Skylar Vincent Massey 27/250
28 22:27.3 3:34 384 COLE, Keith Courtice SS 28/250
29 22:29.0 3:34 307 POULTER, Wilson Churchill CVI 29/250
30 22:29.6 3:34 1310 NEBEL, Andrew Sir Winston Churchill 30/250
31 22:30.2 3:34 1198 NEILSON, Scott Riverside SS 31/250
32 22:31.0 3:34 109 UBENE, Evan Belle River DHS 32/250
33 22:31.3 3:34 1309 RABY, Spencer Sir Winston Churchill 33/250
34 22:31.4 3:34 991 ABRAHA, Amara Montcalm SS 34/250
35 22:33.3 3:35 795 MOORE, Chris Lawrence Park CI 35/250
36 22:38.3 3:35 887 TRAPEAU, Lucas Lycee Claudel 36/250
37 22:40.0 3:36 537 DELAGE, Samuel ESC Theriault 37/250
38 22:42.2 3:36 951 MCNALLY, Jordan McLaughlin CVI 38/250
39 22:43.0 3:36 39 DEHGHAN, Nathan Ancaster High 39/250
40 22:44.1 3:36 88 PAUL, David Bear Creek SS 40/250
41 22:44.8 3:36 1464 PEREIRA, Marc St. Marcellinus 41/250
42 22:45.0 3:36 495 GREER, Sam Eastview SS 42/250
43 22:45.4 3:37 977 CONNOR, Niedbala Michael Power / St. Josephs 43/250
44 22:45.8 3:37 1296 LEBOEUF, Scott Sir Wilfrid Laurier 44/250
45 22:48.0 3:37 589 TAYLOR, Gavin Fenelon Falls Secondary School 45/250
46 22:48.7 3:37 923 KANKO, Robert Martingrove CI 46/250
47 22:49.8 3:37 331 LANGFORD, Jason Collingwood CI 47/250
48 22:50.3 3:37 59 STEL, Joey Aurora 48/250
49 22:50.7 3:37 737 CARROLL, Jake Humberside CI 49/250
50 22:53.2 3:38 1161 BATES, Kevin Regiopolis-Notre Dame Kingston 50/250
51 22:53.9 3:38 481 THORNBER, Jeff Eastdale CVI 51/250
52 22:57.5 3:38 710 MCHUGH, David Hillcrest 52/250
53 23:00.0 3:39 1065 MILLINGTON, Samuel Notre Dame 53/250
54 23:00.3 3:39 1603 COLWELL, Declan Thousand Islands Secondary School 54/250
55 23:02.3 3:39 588 DOBSI, Landen Fenelon Falls Secondary School 55/250
56 23:03.3 3:39 45 MORRIS, Rowan Arnprior District High School 56/250
57 23:03.9 3:39 762 OPAZO-BAER, Aidan Immaculata 57/250
58 23:07.1 3:40 152 NUNGUWENIMANA, Thier Birchmount Park CI 58/250
59 23:08.5 3:40 738 KENNEDY, Jack Humberside CI 59/250
60 23:09.5 3:40 295 SAMRA, Manvir Chinguacousy 60/250
61 23:10.1 3:40 1222 HORVATH, Aidan Sacred Heart 61/250
62 23:11.5 3:41 111 IRELAND, Brandon Belle River DHS 62/250
63 23:12.3 3:41 812 DELAZZARI, David Leaside High School 63/250
64 23:12.9 3:41 403 GILFILLAN, Duncan Crestwood Preparatory College 64/250
65 23:13.1 3:41 629 SIMPSON, Matt Georgetown District HS 65/250
66 23:14.3 3:41 1243 DAY, Carter Sandwich SS 66/250
67 23:16.0 3:41 1417 VERMEULEN, Hendrick St. Christopher 67/250
68 23:16.8 3:41 979 CURTIS, Massingham Michael Power / St. Josephs 68/250
69 23:16.9 3:42 1108 PERERA, Bevan Our Lady of Mount Carmel 69/250
70 23:18.7 3:42 154 MOESDYK, Matthew Birchmount Park CI 70/250
71 23:18.9 3:42 813 ELLIOT, Erik Leaside High School 71/250
72 23:19.2 3:42 296 AUJLA, Harvinder Chinguacousy 72/250
73 23:20.3 3:42 19 GRAHAM, Jordan Adan Scott C V I 73/250
74 23:20.3 3:42 1604 BROWN, Jayson Thousand Islands Secondary School 74/250
75 23:20.4 3:42 1199 WAGNER, Jacob Riverside SS 75/250
76 23:24.2 3:43 649 RUPAR, Nicholas Glebe 76/250
77 23:24.4 3:43 711 MCMILLAN, Cameron Hillfield Strathallan College 77/250
78 23:25.5 3:43 1495 TOTTEN, Liam St. Michael's College 78/250
79 23:30.0 3:44 1326 DYSART, Robert South Carleton 79/250
80 23:30.3 3:44 1605 NOLAN, Sheldon Thousand Islands Secondary School 80/250
81 23:32.6 3:44 1473 DOBIE, Michael St. Mary's Secondary School 81/250
82 23:34.4 3:44 1311 CORMIER, Matthew Sir Winston Churchill 82/250
83 23:34.7 3:44 27 PEARO, Jacob Alexander Mackenzie HS 83/250
84 23:34.7 3:44 225 SHERIDAN, Joe Cameron Heights CI 84/250
85 23:35.2 3:44 385 ZAVITSKI, Jon Courtice SS 85/250
86 23:37.6 3:45 848 CHOWN, Gordon Lockerby 86/250
87 23:38.8 3:45 978 RYAN, Bacic Michael Power / St. Josephs 87/250
88 23:39.1 3:45 156 KELLY, Rowan Birchmount Park CI 88/250
89 23:40.0 3:45 775 TETANGCO, Daniello Jean Vanier Toronto 89/250
90 23:42.0 3:45 306 PUNDSACK, Andrew Christ the King 90/250
91 23:42.3 3:46 407 KENNY, Braden Dennis Morris 91/250
92 23:42.9 3:46 1151 PATTON, Brendan Preston High School 92/250
93 23:42.9 3:46 1494 VALIC, Mitchell St. Michael's College 93/250
94 23:43.7 3:46 1678 CRAWFORD, James Uxbridge SS 94/250
95 23:45.5 3:46 1106 PATRICK, Riley Our Lady of Mount Carmel 95/250
96 23:45.6 3:46 763 ABALA, Ajeuro Immaculata 96/250
97 23:47.1 3:46 847 TINDALL, Tim Lockerby 97/250
98 23:47.7 3:46 1378 RYCKMAN, Matthew St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 98/250
99 23:51.8 3:47 952 MCGOWAN, Chris McLaughlin CVI 99/250
100 23:52.6 3:47 1740 MCCUBBIN, Malcolm Widdifield 100/250
101 23:56.3 3:48 1522 PAMMETT, Austin St. Peter Secondary School 101/250
102 23:57.2 3:48 1114 BIALKOWSKI, Marek Parry Sound HS 102/250
103 23:59.2 3:48 112 FUDURIC, Mitch Belle River DHS 103/250
104 24:01.4 3:49 1607 SERVAGE, Nick Thousand Islands Secondary School 104/250
105 24:02.0 3:49 1327 LEWSI, Sean South Carleton 105/250
106 24:02.9 3:49 297 JOSHI, Abhishek Chinguacousy 106/250
107 24:04.4 3:49 555 EMIRY, Aric Espanola 107/250
108 24:05.5 3:49 630 WANLESS, Ben Georgetown District HS 108/250
109 24:06.7 3:49 869 SIMPSON, Elliott London Central SS 109/250
110 24:09.7 3:50 1003 ZEN, MacLellan Neil McNeil High School 110/250
111 24:09.9 3:50 870 ASANTEY, Kwesi London Central SS 111/250
112 24:10.3 3:50 361 DEBA, Eric E.L. Crossley 112/250
113 24:10.8 3:50 429 MARKOWSKI, Kirk Dryden HS 113/250
114 24:10.9 3:50 1109 FRANCIS, Dwayne Our Lady of Mount Carmel 114/250
115 24:13.1 3:50 1377 MARENTETTE, Christopher St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 115/250
116 24:13.5 3:50 91 SNYDER, Kris Bear Creek SS 116/250
117 24:13.5 3:50 1086 LABINE, Colton O'Gorman High School 117/250
118 24:14.1 3:51 228 OUTHIT, Declan Cameron Heights CI 118/250
119 24:14.6 3:51 1379 GOLDSACK, Tyler St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 119/250
120 24:15.1 3:51 953 HYLAND, Charles McLaughlin CVI 120/250
121 24:16.2 3:51 406 MINASSIAN, Arakel De La Salle 121/250
122 24:17.2 3:51 1006 KAFUIE, Dosu Neil McNeil High School 122/250
123 24:17.7 3:51 155 LAITA, Andrew Birchmount Park CI 123/250
124 24:19.0 3:51 1107 ZARANEK, Alexander Our Lady of Mount Carmel 124/250
125 24:19.8 3:51 1170 AGNEW, Sam Renfrew Collegiate Institute 125/250
126 24:22.0 3:52 1153 SAVORY, Owen Preston High School 126/250
127 24:23.5 3:52 895 MORROW, Nick Malvern CI 127/250
128 24:23.7 3:52 538 GELINAS, Jordan ESC Theriault 128/250
129 24:24.1 3:52 41 THORBURN, Branden Ancaster High 129/250
130 24:26.6 3:53 298 PRABHAKAR, Sandeep Chinguacousy 130/250
131 24:27.1 3:53 995 ROSTANT, Cliff Msgr. Johnson Toronto 131/250
132 24:28.8 3:53 413 GHARIBI, Kia Don Mills CI 132/250
133 24:32.3 3:53 1004 NICK, Bomers Neil McNeil High School 133/250
134 24:32.9 3:54 617 SMITH, Nathan General Panet High School 134/250
135 24:33.6 3:54 868 PAYNTER, Alex London Central SS 135/250
136 24:34.1 3:54 386 COLLINS, Tyler Courtice SS 136/250
137 24:34.4 3:54 616 CRABTREE, David General Panet High School 137/250
138 24:35.9 3:54 1210 TO, Kevin Robert Bateman HS 138/250
139 24:37.4 3:54 90 O'DONNELL, Trevor Bear Creek SS 139/250
140 24:39.0 3:55 1381 DUBOULAY, Alex St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 140/250
141 24:41.8 3:55 914 NOBLE, Harrison Manitoulin Secondary School 141/250
142 24:42.6 3:55 1413 SARMATIUK, Owen St. Benedict 142/250
143 24:43.0 3:55 1496 STONE, Will St. Michael's College 143/250
144 24:43.4 3:55 1738 DOSSANTOS, Alexander White Oaks Secondary School 144/250
145 24:44.7 3:55 954 KIM, Dean McLaughlin CVI 145/250
146 24:45.2 3:55 332 JENEREAUX, Mike Collingwood CI 146/250
147 24:46.4 3:56 1497 EMENY, Connor St. Michael's College 147/250
148 24:46.8 3:56 849 MATUKALA, Tom Lockerby 148/250
149 24:47.1 3:56 1663 BURNS, Tyler Upper Canada College 149/250
150 24:48.1 3:56 113 COWELL, Matt Belle River DHS 150/250
151 24:49.6 3:56 1002 HUSSETT, Dushante Neil McNeil High School 151/250
152 24:52.6 3:57 631 WANLESS, Max Georgetown District HS 152/250
153 24:53.2 3:57 980 ANTHONY, Pietrangelo Michael Power / St. Josephs 153/250
154 24:54.1 3:57 1152 SILVA, Joe Preston High School 154/250
155 24:57.1 3:57 929 BURSU, Traian Mary Ward High School 155/250
156 24:57.9 3:58 556 RODLEY, Josh Espanola 156/250
157 24:58.2 3:58 1313 ROZON, Eric Sir Winston Churchill 157/250
158 25:01.4 3:58 134 BUCKLEY, Connor Bill Crothers Secondary School 158/250
159 25:04.0 3:58 133 BETHEL, Conor Bill Crothers Secondary School 159/250
160 25:05.2 3:59 227 PATELL, Ravi Cameron Heights CI 160/250
161 25:06.3 3:59 1727 CORNISH, Darcy Westgate CVI 161/250
162 25:07.1 3:59 557 BEANGE, Stephen Espanola 162/250
163 25:08.8 3:59 618 STORRING, Jon General Panet High School 163/250
164 25:09.3 3:59 815 SMITH, Conor Leaside High School 164/250
165 25:11.7 4:00 42 NORTON, Kyler Ancaster High 165/250
166 25:11.7 4:00 1087 SASSEVILLE, Ryan O'Gorman High School 166/250
167 25:13.3 4:00 651 UHTHOFF, Nicolas Glebe 167/250
168 25:15.7 4:00 1744 LAJEUNESSE, Joseph Woodroffe 168/250
169 25:16.4 4:00 981 TIMOUR, Petrov Michael Power / St. Josephs 169/250
170 25:16.8 4:00 40 YUSUF, Arjuna Ancaster High 170/250
171 25:20.2 4:01 498 WALICKI, Dylan Eden 171/250
172 25:20.9 4:01 652 KERZNER, Alex Glebe 172/250
173 25:21.7 4:01 1606 COWAN, Eric Thousand Islands Secondary School 173/250
174 25:23.0 4:01 1746 FLEGEL, Patrick Woodroffe 174/250
175 25:24.4 4:02 752 GRIESE, Luke Huron Heights 175/250
176 25:25.2 4:02 334 FRY, Owen Collingwood CI 176/250
177 25:25.3 4:02 650 AUSTEN, Timothy Glebe 177/250
178 25:27.5 4:02 1661 KREYNIN, Ilya University of Toronto Schools 178/250
179 25:28.7 4:02 6 WAGAR, David Bear Creek SS 179/250
180 25:29.9 4:03 1745 ABDI, Ahmed Woodroffe 180/250
181 25:31.3 4:03 539 DUHAN, Scott ESC Theriault 181/250
182 25:34.0 4:03 867 SZMIT, Jakub London Central SS 182/250
183 25:34.7 4:03 137 KLEINSTEUBER, Tyler Bill Crothers Secondary School 183/250
184 25:36.0 4:04 1638 SMITH, Keldon Timmins High & Vocational School 184/250
185 25:38.1 4:04 765 DESJARDINS, Mathieu Immaculata 185/250
186 25:39.6 4:04 181 LEMIEUX, Isiah Bishop Reding 186/250
187 25:40.5 4:04 333 JENEREAUX, Matt Collingwood CI 187/250
188 25:41.4 4:04 183 JONES, David Bishop Reding 188/250
189 25:44.3 4:05 559 BOURGUIGNON, Nick Espanola 189/250
190 25:44.6 4:05 230 JACKSON, Andrew Cameron Heights CI 190/250
191 25:44.6 4:05 135 BETHEL, Reid Bill Crothers Secondary School 191/250
192 25:44.7 4:05 850 KOSMERLY, Tayte Lockerby 192/250
193 25:47.3 4:05 1380 LAMB, Thomas St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 193/250
194 25:48.7 4:06 764 CAUFIELD, Aidan Immaculata 194/250
195 25:55.2 4:07 1154 CARRIERE, Nicholas Preston High School 195/250
196 25:55.7 4:07 540 KVAS, Adam ESC Theriault 196/250
197 25:59.2 4:07 1201 SADIQ, Hakeem Riverside SS 197/250
198 26:00.8 4:07 1728 BOUR, Austin Westgate CVI 198/250
199 26:01.4 4:08 739 KARGBO, John Humberside CI 199/250
200 26:07.5 4:09 558 PREGENT, Zack Espanola 200/250
201 26:10.2 4:09 89 JAMES, Aaron Bear Creek SS 201/250
202 26:13.1 4:09 1005 ANDERSON, Dias Neil McNeil High School 202/250
203 26:13.9 4:10 591 THOMAS, T J Fenelon Falls Secondary School 203/250
204 26:16.1 4:10 475 SCHMIDT, Jacob East Northumberland Secondary School 204/250
205 26:17.3 4:10 590 MEREDITH, Tyler Fenelon Falls Secondary School 205/250
206 26:20.6 4:11 632 TOTH, Jordan Georgetown District HS 206/250
207 26:22.3 4:11 541 COTE, Paul ESC Theriault 207/250
208 26:23.6 4:11 1665 PASRICHA, Sachin Upper Canada College 208/250
209 26:27.3 4:12 772 LONGUEPEE, Daniel Iroquois Falls SS 209/250
210 26:31.4 4:12 924 SYLVAN VAUGHAN, O'Shea Martingrove CI 210/250
211 26:32.1 4:12 1089 VAILLANCOURT, Austin O'Gorman High School 211/250
212 26:36.9 4:13 299 SHARMA, Amrit Chinguacousy 212/250
213 26:41.7 4:14 184 WOODCOCK, Gordon Bishop Reding 213/250
214 26:42.9 4:14 1329 FLANDERS, Jaydn South Carleton 214/250
215 26:42.9 4:14 1328 SCHUSTER, Stefan South Carleton 215/250
216 26:50.0 4:15 1639 SPIGARELLI, Dylan Timmins High & Vocational School 216/250
217 26:51.6 4:15 1743 ST. PIERRE, Tristan Woodroffe 217/250
218 26:52.1 4:16 1664 CLINTON, Andrew Upper Canada College 218/250
219 26:52.9 4:16 886 QUAN, Michael Leaside High School 219/250
220 27:00.0 4:17 478 MCGALE, Ryan East Northumberland Secondary School 220/250
221 27:01.4 4:17 592 SMALLWOOD, Byron Fenelon Falls Secondary School 221/250
222 27:04.9 4:18 476 HOWARD, Chris East Northumberland Secondary School 222/250
223 27:07.8 4:18 182 MADAHEY, Hakeem Bishop Reding 223/250
224 27:13.0 4:19 851 LINGARD, Brodie Lockerby 224/250
225 27:13.7 4:19 740 YOUNAN, Philip Humberside CI 225/250
226 27:13.9 4:19 1110 DUNLOP, Jake Our Lady of Mount Carmel 226/250
227 27:16.3 4:19 1200 SPIRIC, Stefan Riverside SS 227/250
228 27:17.1 4:20 1667 BARDEA, Paul Upper Canada College 228/250
229 27:19.3 4:20 1666 POWIS, Henry Upper Canada College 229/250
230 27:21.2 4:20 653 MCDONNELL, Colin Glebe 230/250
231 27:28.7 4:21 477 PRUE, Malcolm East Northumberland Secondary School 231/250
232 27:44.9 4:24 766 LEMOINE, Josh Immaculata 232/250
233 27:46.0 4:24 9001 UNKNOWN, See Sportstats 233/250
234 27:55.9 4:26 388 MATTHEWS, Stevon Courtice SS 234/250
235 28:05.4 4:27 619 WIEBE, Matthew General Panet High School 235/250
236 28:15.9 4:29 43 WOOD, Corey Ancaster High 236/250
237 28:22.5 4:30 925 ALEMAYEHU, Armanuel Martingrove CI 237/250
238 28:46.1 4:34 1730 PATTERSON, Dylan Westgate CVI 238/250
239 28:52.4 4:35 926 ARYA, Paritosh Martingrove CI 239/250
240 28:56.7 4:35 336 PAUL, Andrew Collingwood CI 240/250
241 29:06.2 4:37 753 MARGERISON, Matt Huron Heights 241/250
242 29:20.1 4:39 811 CARSON, Ben Leaside High School 242/250
243 29:42.6 4:43 1330 HEFFERNAN, Aidan South Carleton 243/250
244 30:13.0 4:47 1747 LEGENDRE, Anthony Woodroffe 244/250
245 30:28.9 4:50 136 NIRMALANAJAH, Kubheran Bill Crothers Secondary School 245/250
246 30:29.2 4:50 1729 KOZA, Brandon Westgate CVI 246/250
247 30:58.8 4:55 1090 MANSEAU, Theodore O'Gorman High School 247/250
248 31:00.9 4:55 1155 HUYNH, Philip Preston High School 248/250
249 31:21.8 4:58 741 WONG, Gordon Humberside CI 249/250
250 32:34.7 5:10 927 MAJOR, Jesse Martingrove CI 250/250
Junior Boys Team Results - 6.320 km
1. Sir Winston Churchill
20 30 33 82 (157) = 165
GORBELL Corey, NEBEL Andrew, RABY Spencer, CORMIER Matthew, ROZON Eric
2. Belle River DHS
23 32 62 103 (150) = 220
LONGEVAY Jack, UBENE Evan, IRELAND Brandon, FUDURIC Mitch, COWELL Matt
3. Birchmount Park CI
11 58 70 88 (123) = 227
DEVITO Ben, NUNGUWENIMANA Thier, MOESDYK Matthew, KELLY Rowan, LAITA Andrew
4. Courtice SS
2 28 85 136 (234) = 251
ACKERMAN Nathan, COLE Keith, ZAVITSKI Jon, COLLINS Tyler, MATTHEWS Stevon
5. McLaughlin CVI
8 38 99 120 (145) = 265
DOBOS Isaac, MCNALLY Jordan, MCGOWAN Chris, HYLAND Charles, KIM Dean
6. Thousand Islands Secondary School
54 74 80 104 (173) = 312
COLWELL Declan, BROWN Jayson, NOLAN Sheldon, SERVAGE Nick, COWAN Eric
7. Riverside SS
19 31 75 197 (227) = 322
DUNN Lyjah, NEILSON Scott, WAGNER Jacob, SADIQ Hakeem, SPIRIC Stefan
8. St. Michael's College
16 78 93 143 (147) = 330
LEON Owen, TOTTEN Liam, VALIC Mitchell, STONE Will, EMENY Connor
9. Michael Power / St. Josephs
43 68 87 153 (169) = 351
CONNOR Niedbala, CURTIS Massingham, RYAN Bacic, ANTHONY Pietrangelo, TIMOUR Petrov
10. Chinguacousy
60 72 106 130 (212) = 368
SAMRA Manvir, AUJLA Harvinder, JOSHI Abhishek, PRABHAKAR Sandeep, SHARMA Amrit
11. London Central SS
26 109 111 135 (182) = 381
SHEFFAR Jack, SIMPSON Elliott, ASANTEY Kwesi, PAYNTER Alex, SZMIT Jakub
12. Our Lady of Mount Carmel
69 95 114 124 (226) = 402
PERERA Bevan, PATRICK Riley, FRANCIS Dwayne, ZARANEK Alexander, DUNLOP Jake
13. Huron Heights
1 14 175 241 = 431
ELMHIRST Robbie, SMEE Keaton, GRIESE Luke, MARGERISON Matt
14. General Panet High School
22 134 137 163 (235) = 456
SERVISS Sam, SMITH Nathan, CRABTREE David, STORRING Jon, WIEBE Matthew
15. St Thomas Aquinas CSS London
98 115 119 140 (193) = 472
RYCKMAN Matthew, MARENTETTE Christopher, GOLDSACK Tyler, DUBOULAY Alex, LAMB Thomas
16. Bear Creek SS
40 116 139 179 (201) = 474
PAUL David, SNYDER Kris, O'DONNELL Trevor, WAGAR David, JAMES Aaron
17. Ancaster High
39 129 165 170 (236) = 503
DEHGHAN Nathan, THORBURN Branden, NORTON Kyler, YUSUF Arjuna, WOOD Corey
18. Fenelon Falls Secondary School
45 55 203 205 (221) = 508
TAYLOR Gavin, DOBSI Landen, THOMAS T J, MEREDITH Tyler, SMALLWOOD Byron
19. Neil McNeil High School
110 122 133 151 (202) = 516
ZEN MacLellan, KAFUIE Dosu, NICK Bomers, HUSSETT Dushante, ANDERSON Dias
20. Leaside High School
63 71 164 219 (242) = 517
DELAZZARI David, ELLIOT Erik, SMITH Conor, QUAN Michael, CARSON Ben
21. Lockerby
86 97 148 192 (224) = 523
CHOWN Gordon, TINDALL Tim, MATUKALA Tom, KOSMERLY Tayte, LINGARD Brodie
22. Georgetown District HS
65 108 152 206 = 531
SIMPSON Matt, WANLESS Ben, WANLESS Max, TOTH Jordan
23. Humberside CI
49 59 199 225 (249) = 532
CARROLL Jake, KENNEDY Jack, KARGBO John, YOUNAN Philip, WONG Gordon
23. Immaculata
57 96 185 194 (232) = 532
OPAZO-BAER Aidan, ABALA Ajeuro, DESJARDINS Mathieu, CAUFIELD Aidan, LEMOINE Josh
25. ESC Theriault
37 128 181 196 (207) = 542
DELAGE Samuel, GELINAS Jordan, DUHAN Scott, KVAS Adam, COTE Paul
26. Cameron Heights CI
84 118 160 190 = 552
SHERIDAN Joe, OUTHIT Declan, PATELL Ravi, JACKSON Andrew
27. Collingwood CI
47 146 176 187 (240) = 556
LANGFORD Jason, JENEREAUX Mike, FRY Owen, JENEREAUX Matt, PAUL Andrew
28. Preston High School
92 126 154 195 (248) = 567
PATTON Brendan, SAVORY Owen, SILVA Joe, CARRIERE Nicholas, HUYNH Philip
29. Bishop Reding
4 186 188 213 (223) = 591
PREISNER Ben, LEMIEUX Isiah, JONES David, WOODCOCK Gordon, MADAHEY Hakeem
30. Glebe
76 167 172 177 (230) = 592
RUPAR Nicholas, UHTHOFF Nicolas, KERZNER Alex, AUSTEN Timothy, MCDONNELL Colin
31. South Carleton
79 105 214 215 (243) = 613
DYSART Robert, LEWSI Sean, FLANDERS Jaydn, SCHUSTER Stefan, HEFFERNAN Aidan
32. Espanola
107 156 162 189 (200) = 614
EMIRY Aric, RODLEY Josh, BEANGE Stephen, BOURGUIGNON Nick, PREGENT Zack
33. East Northumberland Secondary School
21 204 220 222 (231) = 667
VACHON Nicholas, SCHMIDT Jacob, MCGALE Ryan, HOWARD Chris, PRUE Malcolm
34. Bill Crothers Secondary School
158 159 183 191 (245) = 691
BUCKLEY Connor, BETHEL Conor, KLEINSTEUBER Tyler, BETHEL Reid, NIRMALANAJAH Kubheran
35. Martingrove CI
46 210 237 239 (250) = 732
KANKO Robert, SYLVAN VAUGHAN O'Shea, ALEMAYEHU Armanuel, ARYA Paritosh, MAJOR Jesse
36. Woodroffe
168 174 180 217 (244) = 739
LAJEUNESSE Joseph, FLEGEL Patrick, ABDI Ahmed, ST. PIERRE Tristan, LEGENDRE Anthony
37. O'Gorman High School
117 166 211 247 = 741
LABINE Colton, SASSEVILLE Ryan, VAILLANCOURT Austin, MANSEAU Theodore
38. Upper Canada College
149 208 218 228 (229) = 803
BURNS Tyler, PASRICHA Sachin, CLINTON Andrew, BARDEA Paul, POWIS Henry
39. Westgate CVI
161 198 238 246 = 843
CORNISH Darcy, BOUR Austin, PATTERSON Dylan, KOZA Brandon
Senior Girls Results - 5.220 km
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
1 18:52.2 3:37 1351 PHELAN, Jamie St Mary's HS 1/246
2 19:01.2 3:39 1643 FAULDS, Rachel Trenton High School 2/246
3 19:03.8 3:40 1383 STAFFORD, Hilary St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 3/246
4 19:12.0 3:41 1722 CSERESNYES, Phoebe Westdale 4/246
5 19:13.4 3:41 1162 LANGLEY, Clara Regiopolis-Notre Dame Kingston 5/246
6 19:14.0 3:42 1442 YUAN, Megan St. Ignatius HS 6/246
7 19:22.1 3:43 993 WHITE, Jaclyn Mother Teresa CSS London 7/246
8 19:25.9 3:44 158 KITEVSKI, Julia Birchmount Park CI 8/246
9 19:34.6 3:46 600 GALBRAITH, Emma Franco Ouest 9/246
10 19:43.1 3:47 755 RUBY, Madalyn Huron Park SS 10/246
11 19:43.6 3:47 543 MAISONNEUVE, Renee ESC Theriault 11/246
12 19:51.1 3:49 115 MARTIN, Jazmin Belle River DHS 12/246
13 19:52.7 3:49 655 RHEAD, Charlene Glebe 13/246
14 19:53.0 3:49 1443 KEYES, Marla St. Ignatius HS 14/246
15 19:53.2 3:49 580 STAEHLI, Julie-Anne FE Madill SS 15/246
16 19:56.9 3:50 581 YUNGBLUT, Madeline FE Madill SS 16/246
17 19:57.7 3:50 496 JACKSON, Jenn Eastview SS 17/246
18 19:57.8 3:50 437 HENDERSON, Teghan Dunbarton HS 18/246
19 19:59.1 3:50 1449 MCCORMICK, Natalie St. Joseph's CHS 19/246
20 20:01.1 3:51 139 CHEUNG, Tiffany Bill Crothers Secondary School 20/246
21 20:02.8 3:51 854 MAZIARSKI, Haley LoEllen 21/246
22 20:04.9 3:51 586 KELLY, Maddy Fellowes High School Pembroke 22/246
23 20:05.2 3:51 1314 EIZENGA, Talasia Sir Winston Churchill 23/246
24 20:06.0 3:52 1538 CASSIDY, Carlee St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School 24/246
25 20:12.2 3:53 1101 RAE, Rebecca Orillia District CVI 25/246
26 20:13.8 3:53 518 FROEBEL, Jennifer ESC Renaissance 26/246
27 20:14.5 3:53 102 O'HIGGINS, Erin Bell 27/246
28 20:15.3 3:53 1679 BURGESS, Raquel Uxbridge SS 28/246
29 20:17.6 3:54 1135 GILL, Serena Pickering HS 29/246
30 20:19.8 3:54 1515 CLARKE, Renee St. Patrick HS 30/246
31 20:21.1 3:54 1363 KARY, Lindsay St Matthew 31/246
32 20:21.7 3:55 896 EMILIO, Sarah Malvern CI 32/246
33 20:22.5 3:55 1741 VISSCHER, Jordyn Woodland Christian High 33/246
34 20:24.8 3:55 1426 STONE, Hilary St. Clement's School 34/246
35 20:26.5 3:55 1352 MTTON, Cheryse St Mary's HS 35/246
36 20:29.4 3:56 1374 MELNIKOV, Katrina St Robert CHS 36/246
37 20:29.6 3:56 1418 PARKES, Nikki St. Christopher 37/246
38 20:31.4 3:56 1324 GAENSLER, Hannah Smiths Falls District Collegiate Institute 38/246
39 20:31.8 3:56 1480 WALLER, Sabrina St. Michael 39/246
40 20:31.9 3:56 1122 SMEGAL, Alison Paul Dwyer CHS 40/246
41 20:32.1 3:57 60 ROTHENBROKER, Meghan Aurora 41/246
42 20:32.3 3:57 1564 LOBERT, Marissa Superior Heights 42/246
43 20:35.7 3:57 992 SPOTTISWOOD, Sarah Montcalm SS 43/246
44 20:36.9 3:57 44 LLEWELLYN, Abby Ancaster High 44/246
45 20:38.3 3:58 1212 WALMSLEY, Honor Rosedale Heights School of the Arts 45/246
46 20:40.5 3:58 174 MARKOVAC, Maria Bishop Allen Toronto 46/246
47 20:41.1 3:58 1701 BRACCI, Ashley Vincent Massey 47/246
48 20:41.8 3:58 1049 EDWARDS, Samantha Northen SS 48/246
49 20:43.9 3:59 1723 WITT, Jessica Westdale 49/246
50 20:47.1 3:59 1069 RAMIREZ, Richelle Notre Dame High School Toronto 50/246
51 20:49.2 4:00 1384 MURPHY, Brittany St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 51/246
52 20:52.4 4:00 1419 REDDY, Michelle St. Christopher 52/246
53 20:54.5 4:01 482 HILL, Samantha Eastern Commerce HS 53/246
54 20:55.3 4:01 1020 LITTLER, Zoe Nelson H. S. 54/246
55 20:59.2 4:02 71 FENTON, Kaetlin Barrie Central CI 55/246
56 21:00.5 4:02 1414 MARCOLINI, Emily St. Benedict 56/246
57 21:03.4 4:03 1724 GRAVINA, Maxine Westdale 57/246
58 21:05.7 4:03 103 KLUS, Samantha Bell 58/246
59 21:07.8 4:03 259 TIER, Alix Cawthra Park S.S. 59/246
60 21:09.2 4:04 1610 BALDISSERA, Emily Thousand Islands Secondary School 60/246
61 21:17.6 4:05 1252 MAGTANONG, Bernadette Sarnia Northern 61/246
62 21:18.9 4:05 1702 MOORE, Alex Vincent Massey 62/246
63 21:20.2 4:06 582 BIRD, Brianna FE Madill SS 63/246
64 21:21.5 4:06 73 LUKAN, Kaili Barrie Central CI 64/246
65 21:22.5 4:06 1294 CHARRIER, Elyse Sir Robert Borden 65/246
66 21:24.8 4:07 1281 HUMMEL, Amanda Sir Oliver Mowat CI 66/246
67 21:24.8 4:07 725 BRONZOVICH, Rachel Holy Trinity Oakville 67/246
68 21:25.8 4:07 1171 BARNES, Mikaela Renfrew Collegiate Institute 68/246
69 21:27.0 4:07 33 ERUZLU, Sheniz All Saints 69/246
70 21:27.1 4:07 1315 LAWLESS, Nicole Sir Winston Churchill 70/246
71 21:28.9 4:07 1565 MARRATO, Amelia Superior Heights 71/246
72 21:30.1 4:08 1373 DOMITROVITS, Stefanie St Pius 72/246
73 21:32.6 4:08 1337 ROGA, Alyia St David CSS 73/246
74 21:33.5 4:08 675 LINTON, Vanessa Guelph Collegiate 74/246
75 21:33.8 4:08 1585 BOLTON, Sasha T. A. Blakelock 75/246
76 21:35.9 4:09 1353 NANTES, Ainsley St Mary's HS 76/246
77 21:35.9 4:09 314 NEVISON, Stephanie Clarkson 77/246
78 21:35.9 4:09 140 JONES, Taylor Bill Crothers Secondary School 78/246
79 21:37.7 4:09 1475 MINCHELLA, Michelle St. Maximilian Kolbe 79/246
80 21:39.8 4:09 545 NADON, Marie-Pierre ESC Theriault 80/246
81 21:44.4 4:10 1316 TODERICK, Carley Sir Winston Churchill 81/246
82 21:45.0 4:10 80 FITZGERALD, Arielle Bayside Secondary School 82/246
83 21:45.4 4:11 1609 SELLECK, Emma Thousand Islands Secondary School 83/246
84 21:47.7 4:11 218 PHILLIPS, Coby Brampton Centennial 84/246
85 21:48.0 4:11 302 GIORGETTI, Corrine Chippewa 85/246
86 21:48.9 4:11 1317 DAGENAIS, Felicia Sir Winston Churchill 86/246
87 21:48.9 4:11 301 FRASER, Madison Chippewa 87/246
88 21:49.1 4:11 1420 BOURASSA, Chantal St. Christopher 88/246
89 21:49.8 4:11 1613 MCINTYRE, Kaitlyn Thousand Islands Secondary School 89/246
90 21:50.0 4:11 656 DERKSEN, Alexa Glebe 90/246
91 21:50.6 4:12 1251 ODEGARD, Paige Sarnia Northern 91/246
92 21:52.4 4:12 47 WALTON, Shannon Ashbury 92/246
93 21:52.5 4:12 1332 CLARK, Kailin South Carleton 93/246
94 21:53.6 4:12 351 MORRIS, Caitlin Colonel By 94/246
95 21:53.8 4:12 695 SNOOK, Stephany Heartlake 95/246
96 21:56.6 4:13 1749 YANG, Connie York Mills CI 96/246
97 21:58.6 4:13 1421 VERMEULEN, Anneri St. Christopher 97/246
98 21:58.7 4:13 160 ROBERTSON, Renee Birchmount Park CI 98/246
99 21:59.3 4:13 855 WIWCHAR, Katie LoEllen 99/246
100 21:59.5 4:13 1385 PARRY, Katie St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 100/246
101 21:59.5 4:13 936 HUET, Ashley Mayfield 101/246
102 22:00.5 4:13 58 COLLIN, Cozette Assumption College School 102/246
103 22:03.3 4:14 26 IZZEDDIN, Israa Albert Campbell Ci 103/246
104 22:03.8 4:14 583 YUNGBLUT, Erin FE Madill SS 104/246
105 22:04.7 4:14 1193 INOUE, Sara Ridley College 105/246
106 22:05.3 4:14 544 DEMERS, Jessica ESC Theriault 106/246
107 22:07.5 4:15 935 DAVENPORT-HUYER, Larkin Mayfield 107/246
108 22:08.4 4:15 686 BIRINGER, Natalie Havergal College 108/246
109 22:08.8 4:15 1612 GEMMELL, Christine Thousand Islands Secondary School 109/246
110 22:08.8 4:15 937 SQUARE, Hayley Mayfield 110/246
111 22:09.4 4:15 1725 SUMMERS, Heather Westdale 111/246
112 22:12.5 4:16 72 INNES, Kylee Barrie Central CI 112/246
113 22:13.2 4:16 1123 KURHAN, Jade Paul Dwyer CHS 113/246
114 22:13.4 4:16 1611 KENT, Shelby Thousand Islands Secondary School 114/246
115 22:13.8 4:16 1476 OWSIANY, Kathryn St. Maximilian Kolbe 115/246
116 22:14.5 4:16 1354 GINGRICH, Katie St Mary's HS 116/246
117 22:18.1 4:17 1474 FIORINI, Nicole St. Maximilian Kolbe 117/246
118 22:19.6 4:17 175 MAIO, Madeleine Bishop Allen Toronto 118/246
119 22:21.1 4:17 260 PITTON, Samantha Cawthra Park S.S. 119/246
120 22:21.7 4:18 1253 WONG, Michelle Sarnia Northern 120/246
121 22:23.5 4:18 676 BRODOVSKY, Leah Guelph Collegiate 121/246
122 22:28.6 4:19 1422 HARRIS, Nathalie St. Christopher 122/246
123 22:28.8 4:19 390 NOCK, Paige Courtice SS 123/246
124 22:29.2 4:19 983 DAHLIA, Malek Michael Power / St. Josephs 124/246
125 22:30.9 4:19 1192 PETRICK, Heather Ridley College 125/246
126 22:31.8 4:19 685 MACINTOSH, Emma Havergal College 126/246
127 22:32.9 4:20 337 KLASEN, Michaela Collingwood CI 127/246
128 22:33.3 4:20 392 MOORE, Elise Courtice SS 128/246
129 22:33.7 4:20 1386 KOMER, Leah St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 129/246
130 22:34.3 4:20 1070 WHITE, Katherine Notre Dame High School Toronto 130/246
131 22:34.4 4:20 856 BATTAION, Laura LoEllen 131/246
132 22:37.9 4:21 141 WESTCOTT, Logan Bill Crothers Secondary School 132/246
133 22:39.4 4:21 393 DEVILLIERS, Jessica Courtice SS 133/246
134 22:41.0 4:21 48 LIGHTSTONE, Katrine Ashbury 134/246
135 22:43.7 4:22 1318 WALLACE, Jessica Sir Winston Churchill 135/246
136 22:44.1 4:22 220 HILL, Lexi Branksome Hall 136/246
137 22:44.9 4:22 858 CONLIN, Erica LoEllen 137/246
138 22:45.3 4:22 279 SVOBODA, Sara Centennial Secondary School 138/246
139 22:47.4 4:22 176 WESOLOWSKI, Michelle Bishop Allen Toronto 139/246
140 22:50.8 4:23 352 SEALE, Emily Colonel By 140/246
141 22:50.9 4:23 280 SVOBODA, Katie Centennial Secondary School 141/246
142 22:51.2 4:23 1173 MARTIN, Alison Renfrew Collegiate Institute 142/246
143 22:52.4 4:23 938 HUET, Elise Mayfield 143/246
144 22:53.6 4:24 1523 DALEY, Stephaney St. Peter Secondary School 144/246
145 22:53.8 4:24 584 NIVINS, Rachael FE Madill SS 145/246
146 22:54.1 4:24 657 MCCULLOCH, Holly Glebe 146/246
147 22:54.8 4:24 81 CHRISTOPHER, Briann Bayside Secondary School 147/246
148 22:54.9 4:24 340 HUNTER, Sarah Collingwood CI 148/246
149 22:55.1 4:24 678 LAWS, Anna Guelph Collegiate 149/246
150 22:55.2 4:24 546 HATTON, Brittany ESC Theriault 150/246
151 22:55.2 4:24 1194 MACDONALD, Madi Ridley College 151/246
152 22:55.6 4:24 857 STAFFORD, Alyssa LoEllen 152/246
153 22:56.6 4:24 262 MACK, Zoe Cawthra Park S.S. 153/246
154 22:59.5 4:25 338 NOYES, Breanne Collingwood CI 154/246
155 23:01.9 4:25 263 GREGOIRE, Arabelle Cawthra Park S.S. 155/246
156 23:04.5 4:26 339 DICKEY, Shelby Collingwood CI 156/246
157 23:06.6 4:26 1556 BOBROWSKI, Tanya Superior CI 157/246
158 23:08.6 4:27 353 BARBAN, Alicia Colonel By 158/246
159 23:10.0 4:27 1477 DREW, Kristen St. Maximilian Kolbe 159/246
160 23:10.0 4:27 658 LOEWEN, Elyssa Glebe 160/246
161 23:10.4 4:27 261 BEECH, Kim Cawthra Park S.S. 161/246
162 23:10.6 4:27 1427 HICKEY, Quinlan St. Clement's School 162/246
163 23:11.4 4:27 341 CURRIE, Claire Collingwood CI 163/246
164 23:12.0 4:27 142 DONNER, Olivia Bill Crothers Secondary School 164/246
165 23:12.3 4:27 939 SMITH, Hayley Mayfield 165/246
166 23:14.4 4:28 1586 BARON, Morgan T. A. Blakelock 166/246
167 23:15.4 4:28 1195 O'ROURKE, Jacqueline Ridley College 167/246
168 23:16.2 4:28 159 PROVOST, Kim Birchmount Park CI 168/246
169 23:17.3 4:28 1254 WRIGHT, Ciara Sarnia Northern 169/246
170 23:17.4 4:28 74 INNES, Kira Barrie Central CI 170/246
171 23:17.6 4:28 82 LAWRENCE, Kelsey Bayside Secondary School 171/246
172 23:19.3 4:29 391 GRAY, Emma Courtice SS 172/246
173 23:19.6 4:29 742 PEREIRA, Maria Humberside CI 173/246
174 23:21.4 4:29 389 CODYRE, Katey Courtice SS 174/246
175 23:22.7 4:29 1444 DANARD, Ann St. Ignatius HS 175/246
176 23:24.1 4:29 687 RUETER, Annie Havergal College 176/246
177 23:25.2 4:30 659 ALLEN, Amy Glebe 177/246
178 23:26.5 4:30 1124 BUNGAY, Alexis Paul Dwyer CHS 178/246
179 23:30.4 4:31 897 SO, Adrianna Malvern CI 179/246
180 23:30.7 4:31 1587 PATERSON, Mary T. A. Blakelock 180/246
181 23:33.3 4:31 354 SIMS, Magdeline Colonel By 181/246
182 23:34.4 4:31 898 WORKENTIN, Aine Malvern CI 182/246
183 23:34.9 4:32 143 ROBICHAUD, Alyssia Bill Crothers Secondary School 183/246
184 23:36.3 4:32 1175 MCHENRY, Carly Renfrew Collegiate Institute 184/246
185 23:37.1 4:32 1196 KIT, Olivia Ridley College 185/246
186 23:37.8 4:32 688 DOWLING, Shannon Havergal College 186/246
187 23:40.0 4:33 677 MATER, Olivia Guelph Collegiate 187/246
188 23:45.0 4:33 1516 VENERUZ, Dominique St. Patrick HS 188/246
189 23:48.3 4:34 1355 ERNST-FINNIE, Justise St Mary's HS 189/246
190 23:54.1 4:35 1255 SMITH, Siobhan Sarnia Northern 190/246
191 23:54.1 4:35 900 TERRY, Gabrielle Malvern CI 191/246
192 24:02.7 4:37 368 CAYENNE, Diarra Corpus Christi 192/246
193 24:03.6 4:37 679 PHELPS, Claire Guelph Collegiate 193/246
194 24:05.8 4:37 1387 LAMB, Cecelia St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 194/246
195 24:06.8 4:38 1283 SANGER, Kaitlynn Sir Oliver Mowat CI 195/246
196 24:07.3 4:38 1445 SMITH, Caitlin St. Ignatius HS 196/246
197 24:07.4 4:38 1726 TEODORITIS, Stephanie Westdale 197/246
198 24:08.6 4:38 1640 CHARBONNEAU, Carly Timmins High & Vocational School 198/246
199 24:11.6 4:39 1072 WAKEHAM, Shannon Notre Dame High School Toronto 199/246
200 24:12.3 4:39 1071 HILL, Grace Notre Dame High School Toronto 200/246
201 24:13.3 4:39 1174 BLAIR, Rachel Renfrew Collegiate Institute 201/246
202 24:14.2 4:39 1566 MIHELL, Wendy Superior Heights 202/246
203 24:15.2 4:39 577 AZUBALIS, Joana Father Redmond High School 203/246
204 24:26.1 4:41 369 WALE, Jenn Corpus Christi 204/246
205 24:28.9 4:42 744 SARJEANT, Alison Humberside CI 205/246
206 24:29.0 4:42 899 GROVES, Leah Malvern CI 206/246
207 24:33.4 4:43 1125 PULITO, Jessica Paul Dwyer CHS 207/246
208 24:35.4 4:43 370 COLAROSSI, Rachel Corpus Christi 208/246
209 24:38.5 4:44 1518 PEPE, Andrea St. Patrick HS 209/246
210 24:39.9 4:44 75 CHOWN, Emma Barrie Central CI 210/246
211 24:41.1 4:44 1091 TORRESAN, Mariah O'Gorman High School 211/246
212 24:43.3 4:45 1478 STEINER, Carley St. Maximilian Kolbe 212/246
213 24:45.5 4:45 1126 CAMOZZI, Christine Paul Dwyer CHS 213/246
214 24:46.0 4:45 1092 GODIN, Alexandria O'Gorman High School 214/246
215 24:49.3 4:46 510 PORTER, Sara Englehart High School 215/246
216 24:51.5 4:46 1567 DUPUIS, Danielle Superior Heights 216/246
217 24:52.1 4:46 745 BERGEN, Juliana Humberside CI 217/246
218 24:52.6 4:46 177 SURAJRAM, Morgan Bishop Allen Toronto 218/246
219 24:53.4 4:47 355 TIERNEY, Crystal Colonel By 219/246
220 24:53.7 4:47 371 ARANGO, Paulita Corpus Christi 220/246
221 25:05.5 4:49 1568 MCKENNEY, Nicole Superior Heights 221/246
222 25:13.8 4:50 104 IRWIN, Bridget Bell 222/246
223 25:14.2 4:51 372 BUTTRUM, Kaitlin Corpus Christi 223/246
224 25:17.8 4:51 743 CHERER, Talitha Humberside CI 224/246
225 25:22.2 4:52 1590 BERNIER, Gabrielle T. A. Blakelock 225/246
226 25:24.0 4:52 1285 VALES, Mischa Sir Oliver Mowat CI 226/246
227 25:24.3 4:52 283 MAHONEY-ASHBERRY, Micaila Centennial Secondary School 227/246
228 25:29.6 4:54 1588 BOCKING, Grace T. A. Blakelock 228/246
229 25:30.0 4:54 49 BROOMFIELD, Jessica Ashbury 229/246
230 25:32.9 4:54 178 KORDOS, Oliva Bishop Allen Toronto 230/246
231 25:34.5 4:54 1446 VIDJEN, Ivana St. Ignatius HS 231/246
232 25:39.9 4:55 282 SIMONS, Alex Centennial Secondary School 232/246
233 25:43.6 4:56 746 GRAHAM, Emily Humberside CI 233/246
234 25:45.9 4:57 161 FEDAK, Jennifer Birchmount Park CI 234/246
235 25:46.9 4:57 1284 CURRIE, Larissa Sir Oliver Mowat CI 235/246
236 25:48.7 4:57 83 DONALDSON, Carly Bayside Secondary School 236/246
237 25:49.3 4:57 1519 WEST, Katelyn St. Patrick HS 237/246
238 25:50.5 4:58 84 BLOEDORN, Sabrina Bayside Secondary School 238/246
239 25:57.7 4:59 1517 MADGE, Carly St. Patrick HS 239/246
240 26:28.2 5:05 1641 KLEINE VORHOLT, Pia Timmins High & Vocational School 240/246
241 26:32.5 5:06 1093 CARTAN, Leah O'Gorman High School 241/246
242 27:08.6 5:12 50 GOVIG, Mikela Ashbury 242/246
243 27:24.5 5:16 1074 WHITTAKER, Pamela Notre Dame High School Toronto 243/246
244 28:08.9 5:24 1094 PEPIN, Shelby O'Gorman High School 244/246
245 31:30.7 6:03 51 ZHU, Maggie Ashbury 245/246
246 9002 UNKNOWN, See Sportstats 246/246
Senior Girls Team Results - 5.220 km
1. FE Madill SS
15 16 63 104 (145) = 198
STAEHLI Julie-Anne, YUNGBLUT Madeline, BIRD Brianna, YUNGBLUT Erin, NIVINS Rachael
2. Westdale
4 49 57 111 (197) = 221
CSERESNYES Phoebe, WITT Jessica, GRAVINA Maxine, SUMMERS Heather, TEODORITIS Stephanie
3. St Mary's HS
1 35 76 116 (189) = 228
PHELAN Jamie, MTTON Cheryse, NANTES Ainsley, GINGRICH Katie, ERNST-FINNIE Justise
4. Sir Winston Churchill
23 70 81 86 (135) = 260
EIZENGA Talasia, LAWLESS Nicole, TODERICK Carley, DAGENAIS Felicia, WALLACE Jessica
5. St. Christopher
37 52 88 97 (122) = 274
PARKES Nikki, REDDY Michelle, BOURASSA Chantal, VERMEULEN Anneri, HARRIS Nathalie
6. St Thomas Aquinas CSS London
3 51 100 129 (194) = 283
STAFFORD Hilary, MURPHY Brittany, PARRY Katie, KOMER Leah, LAMB Cecelia
7. Thousand Islands Secondary School
60 83 89 109 (114) = 341
BALDISSERA Emily, SELLECK Emma, MCINTYRE Kaitlyn, GEMMELL Christine, KENT Shelby
8. ESC Theriault
11 80 106 150 = 347
MAISONNEUVE Renee, NADON Marie-Pierre, DEMERS Jessica, HATTON Brittany
9. LoEllen
21 99 131 137 (152) = 388
MAZIARSKI Haley, WIWCHAR Katie, BATTAION Laura, CONLIN Erica, STAFFORD Alyssa
10. St. Ignatius HS
6 14 175 196 (231) = 391
YUAN Megan, KEYES Marla, DANARD Ann, SMITH Caitlin, VIDJEN Ivana
11. Bill Crothers Secondary School
20 78 132 164 (183) = 394
CHEUNG Tiffany, JONES Taylor, WESTCOTT Logan, DONNER Olivia, ROBICHAUD Alyssia
12. Barrie Central CI
55 64 112 170 (210) = 401
FENTON Kaetlin, LUKAN Kaili, INNES Kylee, INNES Kira, CHOWN Emma
13. Glebe
13 90 146 160 (177) = 409
RHEAD Charlene, DERKSEN Alexa, MCCULLOCH Holly, LOEWEN Elyssa, ALLEN Amy
14. Sarnia Northern
61 91 120 169 (190) = 441
MAGTANONG Bernadette, ODEGARD Paige, WONG Michelle, WRIGHT Ciara, SMITH Siobhan
15. Mayfield
101 107 110 143 (165) = 461
HUET Ashley, DAVENPORT-HUYER Larkin, SQUARE Hayley, HUET Elise, SMITH Hayley
16. St. Maximilian Kolbe
79 115 117 159 (212) = 470
MINCHELLA Michelle, OWSIANY Kathryn, FIORINI Nicole, DREW Kristen, STEINER Carley
17. Cawthra Park S.S.
59 119 153 155 (161) = 486
TIER Alix, PITTON Samantha, MACK Zoe, GREGOIRE Arabelle, BEECH Kim
18. Birchmount Park CI
8 98 168 234 = 508
KITEVSKI Julia, ROBERTSON Renee, PROVOST Kim, FEDAK Jennifer
19. Bishop Allen Toronto
46 118 139 218 (230) = 521
MARKOVAC Maria, MAIO Madeleine, WESOLOWSKI Michelle, SURAJRAM Morgan, KORDOS Oliva
20. Superior Heights
42 71 202 216 (221) = 531
LOBERT Marissa, MARRATO Amelia, MIHELL Wendy, DUPUIS Danielle, MCKENNEY Nicole
20. Guelph Collegiate
74 121 149 187 (193) = 531
LINTON Vanessa, BRODOVSKY Leah, LAWS Anna, MATER Olivia, PHELPS Claire
22. Paul Dwyer CHS
40 113 178 207 (213) = 538
SMEGAL Alison, KURHAN Jade, BUNGAY Alexis, PULITO Jessica, CAMOZZI Christine
23. Ridley College
105 125 151 167 (185) = 548
INOUE Sara, PETRICK Heather, MACDONALD Madi, O'ROURKE Jacqueline, KIT Olivia
24. Courtice SS
123 128 133 172 (174) = 556
NOCK Paige, MOORE Elise, DEVILLIERS Jessica, GRAY Emma, CODYRE Katey
25. Colonel By
94 140 158 181 (219) = 573
MORRIS Caitlin, SEALE Emily, BARBAN Alicia, SIMS Magdeline, TIERNEY Crystal
26. Notre Dame High School Toronto
50 130 199 200 (243) = 579
RAMIREZ Richelle, WHITE Katherine, WAKEHAM Shannon, HILL Grace, WHITTAKER Pamela
27. Malvern CI
32 179 182 191 (206) = 584
EMILIO Sarah, SO Adrianna, WORKENTIN Aine, TERRY Gabrielle, GROVES Leah
28. Collingwood CI
127 148 154 156 (163) = 585
KLASEN Michaela, HUNTER Sarah, NOYES Breanne, DICKEY Shelby, CURRIE Claire
29. Renfrew Collegiate Institute
68 142 184 201 = 595
BARNES Mikaela, MARTIN Alison, MCHENRY Carly, BLAIR Rachel
30. Havergal College
108 126 176 186 = 596
BIRINGER Natalie, MACINTOSH Emma, RUETER Annie, DOWLING Shannon
31. Bayside Secondary School
82 147 171 236 (238) = 636
FITZGERALD Arielle, CHRISTOPHER Briann, LAWRENCE Kelsey, DONALDSON Carly, BLOEDORN Sabrina
32. T. A. Blakelock
75 166 180 225 (228) = 646
BOLTON Sasha, BARON Morgan, PATERSON Mary, BERNIER Gabrielle, BOCKING Grace
33. St. Patrick HS
30 188 209 237 (239) = 664
CLARKE Renee, VENERUZ Dominique, PEPE Andrea, WEST Katelyn, MADGE Carly
34. Ashbury
92 134 229 242 (245) = 697
WALTON Shannon, LIGHTSTONE Katrine, BROOMFIELD Jessica, GOVIG Mikela, ZHU Maggie
35. Sir Oliver Mowat CI
66 195 226 235 = 722
HUMMEL Amanda, SANGER Kaitlynn, VALES Mischa, CURRIE Larissa
36. Centennial Secondary School
138 141 227 232 = 738
SVOBODA Sara, SVOBODA Katie, MAHONEY-ASHBERRY Micaila, SIMONS Alex
37. Humberside CI
173 205 217 224 (233) = 819
PEREIRA Maria, SARJEANT Alison, BERGEN Juliana, CHERER Talitha, GRAHAM Emily
38. Corpus Christi
192 204 208 220 (223) = 824
CAYENNE Diarra, WALE Jenn, COLAROSSI Rachel, ARANGO Paulita, BUTTRUM Kaitlin
39. O'Gorman High School
211 214 241 244 = 910
TORRESAN Mariah, GODIN Alexandria, CARTAN Leah, PEPIN Shelby
Senior Boys Results - 7.230 km
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ -------
1 22:25.9 3:07 661 SIKUBWABO, Yves Glebe 1/248
2 22:49.2 3:10 1136 KING, Xavier Pickering HS 2/248
3 22:52.6 3:10 548 BOURGET, Jeremie ESC Theriault 3/248
4 23:00.8 3:11 1703 PITICARIU, Dan Vincent Massey 4/248
5 23:05.2 3:12 754 BROWN, Dylan Huron Heights 5/248
6 23:08.3 3:13 1357 FLANAGAN, Ben St Mary's HS 6/248
7 23:21.1 3:14 1708 HANSEL, Graham West Ferris 7/248
8 23:23.5 3:15 1023 DONALD, Scott Nepean 8/248
9 23:26.8 3:15 786 SLEIMAN, Ryan Kingsville 9/248
10 23:30.4 3:16 1450 DRUKEN, Matthew St. Joseph's CHS 10/248
11 23:34.1 3:16 1203 BELLEMORE, Corey Riverside SS 11/248
12 23:38.6 3:17 1428 AHMED, Ibrahim St. Francis 12/248
13 23:39.8 3:17 1236 FREEMANTLE, Alex Sacred Heart CHS 13/248
14 23:42.6 3:17 674 SMITH, Troy Grimsby 14/248
15 23:43.3 3:17 549 RAYMOND, Paul ESC Theriault 15/248
16 23:46.2 3:18 207 MCCANN, Robert Lorne Park S.S. 16/248
17 23:47.4 3:18 704 FORBES, Austen Highland 17/248
18 23:51.4 3:18 1748 BEHRE, Alex Woodroffe 18/248
19 23:53.2 3:19 1128 OLESKY, Riley Paul Dwyer CHS 19/248
20 23:56.1 3:19 499 JANSSEN, Trevor Eden 20/248
21 23:56.5 3:19 1615 DEEKS, Robbie Thousand Islands Secondary School 21/248
22 24:01.9 3:20 1265 CHAPPELL, Logan Saugeen District 22/248
23 24:02.7 3:20 708 KOLB, Paul Highland 23/248
24 24:04.8 3:20 1257 MASTER, Shawn Sarnia Northern 24/248
25 24:07.2 3:21 415 TREE, Kevin Dr. G.W. Williams 25/248
26 24:11.4 3:21 1358 BAXTER, Sam St Mary's HS 26/248
27 24:12.6 3:21 872 FLEMING, Tristan London Central SS 27/248
28 24:13.9 3:22 683 KONDRAT, Nick Hammarskjold HS 28/248
29 24:16.8 3:22 707 SMITH, Liam Highland 29/248
30 24:17.1 3:22 1338 MILTON, James St David CSS 30/248
31 24:17.8 3:22 1537 CHARBONNEAU, Luke St. Thomas Aquinas CSS 31/248
32 24:18.1 3:22 1424 HALL, Matt St. Christopher 32/248
33 24:18.5 3:22 1617 WYNANDS, Eric Thousand Islands Secondary School 33/248
34 24:19.5 3:22 1681 SMITH, Nat Unionville HS 34/248
35 24:22.9 3:23 315 HEARTWELL, Joey Clarkson 35/248
36 24:23.2 3:23 1142 VAN SCHEPEN, Derek Port Credit S.S. 36/248
37 24:24.3 3:23 621 LEBANNISTER, Ty General Panet High School 37/248
38 24:25.9 3:23 915 COOPER, Jeremy Manitoulin Secondary School 38/248
39 24:28.6 3:24 416 SMITH, Nick Dr. G.W. Williams 39/248
40 24:30.3 3:24 1520 GROOP, Kenneth St. Patrick HS 40/248
41 24:31.7 3:24 343 HANNON, Zack Collingwood CI 41/248
42 24:34.7 3:24 1466 TURCO, Daniel St. Mary's College 42/248
43 24:36.9 3:25 1205 MARCHAND, Ryan Riverside SS 43/248
44 24:37.9 3:25 1465 LAI, Jeramie St. Marcellinus 44/248
45 24:38.5 3:25 1137 GRANT, Alex Pickering HS 45/248
46 24:38.8 3:25 551 SEGUIN, Martin ESC Theriault 46/248
47 24:40.6 3:25 1618 DELANEY, Liam Thousand Islands Secondary School 47/248
48 24:42.0 3:25 1499 SMART, Sacha St. Michael's College 48/248
49 24:44.7 3:26 721 DAY, Mickey Holy Trinity 49/248
50 24:45.1 3:26 550 FOURNIER, Daniel ESC Theriault 50/248
51 24:47.4 3:26 505 BANNON, Matt Elmira District 51/248
52 24:49.0 3:26 1066 MOYER, Christopher Notre Dame 52/248
53 24:53.3 3:27 1043 MALCOLM, Riley North Park Collegiate 53/248
54 24:57.6 3:28 608 CHILDS, Everett Gananoque Secondary School 54/248
55 24:58.2 3:28 291 FRANCISCO, Zach Chaminade High School 55/248
56 24:59.0 3:28 587 MACPHERSON, Stuart Fellowes High School Pembroke 56/248
57 24:59.1 3:28 756 HEIN, Andy I E Weldon Secondary School 57/248
58 24:59.7 3:28 1521 QUARRELL, Mason St. Patrick HS 58/248
59 25:00.2 3:28 941 ZAGAR, Myles Mayfield 59/248
60 25:02.0 3:28 568 SCHEIBELHUT, Brent Etobicoke CI 60/248
61 25:02.3 3:28 1616 RODLEY, Garrett Thousand Islands Secondary School 61/248
62 25:02.7 3:28 1008 JOEL, Perera-Satgun Neil McNeil High School 62/248
63 25:03.5 3:28 1159 HOLDEN, Nick Quinte Secondary School 63/248
64 25:05.3 3:29 1204 PORTER, Jack Riverside SS 64/248
65 25:07.1 3:29 86 DOXTATOR, Adam Bayside Secondary School 65/248
66 25:07.3 3:29 552 BANKS, Ryan ESC Theriault 66/248
67 25:08.5 3:29 1500 MESSINA, Philip St. Michael's College 67/248
68 25:11.7 3:30 1319 HUTTON, Chris Sir Winston Churchill 68/248
69 25:12.2 3:30 706 ROWLES, Adam Highland 69/248
70 25:15.9 3:30 1653 FINLAYSON, Jack Twin Lakes SS 70/248
71 25:16.5 3:30 1348 TAYLOR, Chris St Joseph CSS 71/248
72 25:16.8 3:30 1042 TANGI, John-Ross North Park Collegiate 72/248
73 25:19.4 3:31 284 PARK, Mike Central Huron SS 73/248
74 25:21.2 3:31 1213 GHIGLIONE, Gabriel Rosedale Heights School of the Arts 74/248
75 25:22.2 3:31 356 RICHARDSON, Adam Colonel By 75/248
76 25:23.6 3:31 151 ELLIS, Jonathan Holy Trinity HS 76/248
77 25:23.9 3:31 712 MANNARINO, Alec Hillfield Strathallan College 77/248
78 25:26.4 3:32 1138 KING, Menelik Pickering HS 78/248
79 25:27.1 3:32 1237 PENNEY, Kyle Sacred Heart CHS 79/248
80 25:28.7 3:32 1149 COUGHLER, Jeremy Port Hope High School 80/248
81 25:29.0 3:32 747 HILL, Scott Humberside CI 81/248
82 25:30.8 3:32 1295 SMITH, Patrick Sir Robert Borden 82/248
83 25:32.3 3:32 206 BAYLEY, Spencer Lorne Park S.S. 83/248
84 25:33.9 3:33 916 NIVEN, Michael Manitoulin Secondary School 84/248
85 25:36.0 3:33 1150 THIBERT, Stuart Port Perry HS 85/248
86 25:36.8 3:33 1389 LAMB, Nate St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 86/248
87 25:37.7 3:33 345 AGNEW, Hunter Collingwood CI 87/248
88 25:38.1 3:33 1390 DESUMMA, Jordan St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 88/248
89 25:39.8 3:33 1739 TAYLOR, Sam White Pines 89/248
90 25:40.7 3:34 889 KENT, Lewis MacLachlan College 90/248
91 25:42.0 3:34 955 HETHERINGTON, Alan McLaughlin CVI 91/248
92 25:43.1 3:34 984 MATTHEW, Viveiros Michael Power / St. Josephs 92/248
93 25:44.1 3:34 1553 HICK, Derek Strathroy DCI 93/248
94 25:45.1 3:34 1191 FAVIT, Shane Richview Ci 94/248
95 25:46.2 3:34 1737 MOHAMED, Roble Westview Centennial SS 95/248
96 25:46.4 3:34 344 USHER, Jordan Collingwood CI 96/248
97 25:47.5 3:35 242 TWEEDLE, Jeff Cardinal Newman ( Stoney Creek) 97/248
98 25:47.9 3:35 1572 BELORE, Nick Sydenham High School 98/248
99 25:48.2 3:35 1655 BUCHAN, Zach Twin Lakes SS 99/248
100 25:49.0 3:35 901 GROVES, Kai Malvern CI 100/248
101 25:49.8 3:35 1258 MENDOZA, Pablo Sarnia Northern 101/248
102 25:50.8 3:35 1239 CALLAGHAN, Ciaran Sacred Heart CHS 102/248
103 25:52.9 3:35 374 ANGELATOS, Chris Corpus Christi 103/248
104 25:53.2 3:35 162 GILLIES, Robbie Birchmount Park CI 104/248
105 25:53.3 3:35 1238 FERNANDES, Clay Sacred Heart CHS 105/248
106 25:53.4 3:35 1143 PETERSEN, Lucas Port Credit S.S. 106/248
107 25:55.2 3:36 1750 HU, Nathaniel York Mills CI 107/248
108 25:57.3 3:36 396 HAYWARD, Jack Crescent School 108/248
109 25:57.8 3:36 1321 RABIDEAU, John Sir Winston Churchill 109/248
110 25:58.6 3:36 1260 POWELL, Kurt Sarnia Northern 110/248
111 26:00.8 3:36 438 MACDONALD, Shane E. C. Drury 111/248
112 26:01.2 3:36 1131 KARWOWSKI, Alex Paul Dwyer CHS 112/248
113 26:01.6 3:36 1220 HILL, Jack Royal St. George's College 113/248
114 26:01.7 3:36 1550 BYLSMA, Nic Strathroy DCI 114/248
115 26:02.9 3:37 1139 JARRON, Lukas Pickering HS 115/248
116 26:06.2 3:37 1552 PFILE, Connor Strathroy DCI 116/248
117 26:06.5 3:37 357 SAVILLE, Sebastien Colonel By 117/248
118 26:06.9 3:37 1129 BOURQUE, Brandon Paul Dwyer CHS 118/248
119 26:08.4 3:37 1320 LAEKEMAN, Taylor Sir Winston Churchill 119/248
120 26:09.3 3:38 1140 HYDE, Ashton Pickering HS 120/248
121 26:10.1 3:38 222 SILVA, Elijah Brebeuf College Toronto 121/248
122 26:14.3 3:38 1259 ASSELIN, Olivier Sarnia Northern 122/248
123 26:19.6 3:39 1240 WILLIAMS-MACINTOSH, Nikyle Sacred Heart CHS 123/248
124 26:20.1 3:39 1709 AMINI, Sohail West Hill CI 124/248
125 26:20.9 3:39 417 ROACH, Matthew Dr. G.W. Williams 125/248
126 26:21.5 3:39 1011 ALEX, Watson Neil McNeil High School 126/248
127 26:24.6 3:40 662 MARSHALL, Philip Glebe 127/248
128 26:25.9 3:40 1130 KARWOWSKI, Jp Paul Dwyer CHS 128/248
129 26:26.8 3:40 1206 BELLEMORE, Justin Riverside SS 129/248
130 26:27.5 3:40 1501 TRAMBLE, Ian St. Michael's College 130/248
131 26:27.8 3:40 1654 WHITFIELD, Drew Twin Lakes SS 131/248
132 26:28.0 3:40 1391 SCOTT, Calvin St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 132/248
133 26:29.3 3:40 1502 DONOVAN, Conor St. Michael's College 133/248
134 26:31.7 3:41 347 FOX, Liam Collingwood CI 134/248
135 26:32.2 3:41 758 HAWMAN, Eli I E Weldon Secondary School 135/248
136 26:32.7 3:41 1551 DUFAULT, Alex Strathroy DCI 136/248
137 26:36.4 3:41 1372 MAXWELL, Alex St Paul 137/248
138 26:37.7 3:41 1539 RIDENOUR, Robert St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School 138/248
139 26:40.0 3:42 397 BLACK, Toms Crescent School 139/248
140 26:43.8 3:42 1323 FORTALEZA, Mike Sir Winston Churchill 140/248
141 26:47.8 3:43 1573 HILLIS, Eamon Sydenham High School 141/248
142 26:48.7 3:43 1045 MOORE, Jake North Park Collegiate 142/248
143 26:49.3 3:43 1132 BAUER, John Paul Dwyer CHS 143/248
144 26:49.5 3:43 663 BORISH, David Glebe 144/248
145 26:51.9 3:43 1549 HICK, Jeremy Strathroy DCI 145/248
146 26:55.2 3:44 569 MAUNDER, David Etobicoke CI 146/248
147 26:56.4 3:44 904 LAMPTEY, Lester Malvern CI 147/248
148 26:57.2 3:44 757 SHEA, Keil I E Weldon Secondary School 148/248
149 26:59.4 3:44 418 BENDER, Neil Dr. G.W. Williams 149/248
150 27:02.0 3:45 1044 BIRDSELL, Greg North Park Collegiate 150/248
151 27:02.1 3:45 1503 BADALI, Thomas St. Michael's College 151/248
152 27:06.3 3:45 905 RUSSO, Max Malvern CI 152/248
153 27:08.5 3:46 1392 STAUDER, Josh St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 153/248
154 27:10.3 3:46 382 FONTEIN, Spencer Country Day School 154/248
155 27:12.8 3:46 1359 ERTEL, Shawn St Mary's HS 155/248
156 27:13.4 3:46 1061 OLANO, Nicolas Northern SS 156/248
157 27:15.1 3:47 398 KEATING, Taylor Crescent School 157/248
158 27:15.2 3:47 1656 BUCHAN, Jake Twin Lakes SS 158/248
159 27:15.4 3:47 1024 MCTAGGART, Duncan Nepean 159/248
160 27:17.3 3:47 960 KATAKI, Rubin Merivale 160/248
161 27:18.1 3:47 1576 MONNIER, Chris Sydenham High School 161/248
162 27:18.4 3:47 1360 BANDURA, Zac St Mary's HS 162/248
163 27:19.7 3:47 1540 O' NEILL, Nici St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School 163/248
164 27:20.8 3:47 1619 BRAZEAU, Kade Thousand Islands Secondary School 164/248
165 27:21.3 3:48 63 BURSEY, Drew AY Jackson 165/248
166 27:21.6 3:48 1394 TRAVAGLINI, Paul St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 166/248
167 27:22.0 3:48 902 VARRO, Adam Malvern CI 167/248
168 27:23.5 3:48 611 BEGIN, Jean-Luc Garneau 168/248
169 27:25.1 3:48 917 KENNEDY, Wyatt Manitoulin Secondary School 169/248
170 27:25.7 3:48 561 MANITOWABI, Mario Espanola 170/248
171 27:26.3 3:48 1542 MEDHURST, Ryan St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School 171/248
172 27:28.2 3:48 1261 MCCURRACH, Cullen Sarnia Northern 172/248
173 27:30.6 3:49 958 DESGROSEILLERS, Daniel Merivale 173/248
174 27:31.1 3:49 346 PRIEST, Jacob Collingwood CI 174/248
175 27:32.5 3:49 1025 WILSON, Kieran Nepean 175/248
176 27:33.9 3:49 664 FOLEY, Colin Glebe 176/248
177 27:37.1 3:50 959 HARDY-KAVANAGH, Darcy Merivale 177/248
178 27:39.1 3:50 1012 MIKE, Direnzo Neil McNeil High School 178/248
179 27:41.3 3:50 563 MCDONALD, Michael Espanola 179/248
180 27:43.0 3:51 163 GRONDIN, Kyle Birchmount Park CI 180/248
181 27:43.3 3:51 562 EMIRY, Tristan Espanola 181/248
182 27:45.7 3:51 1574 RUSSELL, Pat Sydenham High School 182/248
183 27:49.3 3:51 1145 DESBRISAY, Paul Port Credit S.S. 183/248
184 27:53.9 3:52 358 ZHU, Felix Colonel By 184/248
185 27:54.8 3:52 293 SILVAGGIO, Matthew Chaminade High School 185/248
186 27:58.3 3:53 1543 PATTERSON, Neil St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School 186/248
187 27:59.0 3:53 1026 MCTAGGART, Jordan Nepean 187/248
188 28:01.6 3:53 1095 ROY, R.J. O'Gorman High School 188/248
189 28:03.0 3:53 1751 NING, Tian-Shi York Mills CI 189/248
190 28:04.8 3:54 1207 DIET, Mike Riverside SS 190/248
191 28:06.7 3:54 1541 CARROLL, Mark St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School 191/248
192 28:07.0 3:54 903 EDMUNDS, Andrew Malvern CI 192/248
193 28:08.3 3:54 1046 SAYLES, Ben North Park Collegiate 193/248
194 28:12.7 3:55 292 EMMANUEL, Anston Chaminade High School 194/248
195 28:14.8 3:55 1361 CLOUTIER, Chris St Mary's HS 195/248
196 28:15.7 3:55 1575 TRICKEY, Ben Sydenham High School 196/248
197 28:19.8 3:56 400 MEHTA, Nick Crescent School 197/248
198 28:20.2 3:56 665 FREDA, Isaac Glebe 198/248
199 28:23.5 3:56 1079 MCANUFF, Ryan Oakville Trafalgar HS 199/248
200 28:24.3 3:56 419 BENDER, Eric Dr. G.W. Williams 200/248
201 28:24.4 3:56 1733 SCOTT, Ryan Westgate CVI 201/248
202 28:29.4 3:57 1010 JOEL, O'Reilly Neil McNeil High School 202/248
203 28:29.5 3:57 1732 DORVAL, Sasha Westgate CVI 203/248
204 28:30.3 3:57 1753 KWARKO-FOSU, Kwesi York Mills CI 204/248
205 28:31.6 3:57 1080 LADLY-FREDEEN, Connor Oakville Trafalgar HS 205/248
206 28:32.4 3:57 164 MUBU, Tari Birchmount Park CI 206/248
207 28:37.6 3:58 1144 WILSON, Peter Port Credit S.S. 207/248
208 28:41.1 3:59 1081 SCOTT, Angus Oakville Trafalgar HS 208/248
209 28:47.3 3:59 375 D'ANDRADE, Daniel Corpus Christi 209/248
210 28:49.3 4:00 1731 LEGALL, Joesph Westgate CVI 210/248
211 29:06.7 4:02 359 FERGUSON, Warren Colonel By 211/248
212 29:12.9 4:03 876 DALY, Thomas Lorne Park S.S. 212/248
213 29:14.5 4:03 1083 CHUNG, Robert Oakville Trafalgar HS 213/248
214 29:17.9 4:04 877 FORBES, Andrew Lorne Park S.S. 214/248
215 29:19.3 4:04 1627 STEIS, Corey Timiskaming District SS 215/248
216 29:22.3 4:04 759 HAWMAN, Zach I E Weldon Secondary School 216/248
217 29:22.9 4:04 1211 ANDERSON-SACKENAY, Ben Roland Michener SS 217/248
218 29:27.5 4:05 565 DESCHAMPS, Devan Espanola 218/248
219 29:30.5 4:05 376 SOLOMON, Brandon Corpus Christi 219/248
220 29:34.0 4:06 564 GALLINGER, Curtis Espanola 220/248
221 29:41.0 4:07 1752 FINNEY, Matthew York Mills CI 221/248
222 29:41.9 4:07 919 BECKS, Evan Manitoulin Secondary School 222/248
223 29:43.8 4:07 705 FRIEND, David Highland 223/248
224 29:46.6 4:08 1082 HAMMOND, Connor Oakville Trafalgar HS 224/248
225 29:50.9 4:08 1146 FRANCKEN, Andres Port Credit S.S. 225/248
226 29:52.8 4:08 918 TRIMMER, Wesley Manitoulin Secondary School 226/248
227 29:53.4 4:09 570 JINKINSON, David Etobicoke CI 227/248
228 29:56.0 4:09 1027 PATRICK, Van Walraven Nepean 228/248
229 30:01.2 4:10 878 DETLOR, Will Lorne Park S.S. 229/248
230 30:23.4 4:13 773 BOISVERT, Sean Iroquois Falls SS 230/248
231 30:25.7 4:13 165 MCCLYMENT, Connor Birchmount Park CI 231/248
232 30:27.0 4:13 572 BRADBEER, William Etobicoke CI 232/248
233 30:28.8 4:13 294 BANIDIERA, Marco Chaminade High School 233/248
234 30:32.3 4:14 961 TIBELIUS, Peter Merivale 234/248
235 30:33.3 4:14 962 AFKHAM, Kasra Merivale 235/248
236 30:40.3 4:15 377 KYC, Philip Corpus Christi 236/248
237 30:41.3 4:15 571 D'ANGELO, Troy Etobicoke CI 237/248
238 30:48.2 4:16 166 LEI, Jacky Birchmount Park CI 238/248
239 31:04.2 4:18 760 LOTHIAN, Hayden I E Weldon Secondary School 239/248
240 31:25.8 4:21 360 SMITH, Evan Colonel By 240/248
241 31:28.5 4:22 1734 KACHKOWSKI, Christian Westgate CVI 241/248
242 31:41.4 4:23 1322 DION, Garrett Sir Winston Churchill 242/248
243 31:48.4 4:24 1657 EASTON, Kevin Twin Lakes SS 243/248
244 31:56.2 4:26 378 OLSON, Caleb Corpus Christi 244/248
245 32:22.3 4:29 1630 DEWAR, Morgan Timiskaming District SS 245/248
246 33:22.2 4:37 1631 MILLETTE, Alex Timiskaming District SS 246/248
247 34:22.4 4:46 1628 GODREAU, Kieran Timiskaming District SS 247/248
248 34:36.9 4:48 1629 NICHOL, Tristan Timiskaming District SS 248/248
2011 OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Saturday, November 5, 2011
Green's Creek Conservation Area
Senior Boys Team Results - 7.230 km
1. ESC Theriault
3 15 46 50 (66) = 114
BOURGET Jeremie, RAYMOND Paul, SEGUIN Martin, FOURNIER Daniel, BANKS Ryan
2. Highland
17 23 29 69 (223) = 138
FORBES Austen, KOLB Paul, SMITH Liam, ROWLES Adam, FRIEND David
3. Thousand Islands Secondary School
21 33 47 61 (164) = 162
DEEKS Robbie, WYNANDS Eric, DELANEY Liam, RODLEY Garrett, BRAZEAU Kade
4. Pickering HS
2 45 78 115 (120) = 240
KING Xavier, GRANT Alex, KING Menelik, JARRON Lukas, HYDE Ashton
5. Riverside SS
11 43 64 129 (190) = 247
BELLEMORE Corey, MARCHAND Ryan, PORTER Jack, BELLEMORE Justin, DIET Mike
6. Sacred Heart CHS
13 79 102 105 (123) = 299
FREEMANTLE Alex, PENNEY Kyle, CALLAGHAN Ciaran, FERNANDES Clay, WILLIAMS-MACINTOSH Nikyle
7. Dr. G.W. Williams
25 39 125 149 (200) = 338
TREE Kevin, SMITH Nick, ROACH Matthew, BENDER Neil, BENDER Eric
8. St Mary's HS
6 26 155 162 (195) = 349
FLANAGAN Ben, BAXTER Sam, ERTEL Shawn, BANDURA Zac, CLOUTIER Chris
9. Sarnia Northern
24 101 110 122 (172) = 357
MASTER Shawn, MENDOZA Pablo, POWELL Kurt, ASSELIN Olivier, MCCURRACH Cullen
10. Collingwood CI
41 87 96 134 (174) = 358
HANNON Zack, AGNEW Hunter, USHER Jordan, FOX Liam, PRIEST Jacob
11. Paul Dwyer CHS
19 112 118 128 (143) = 377
OLESKY Riley, KARWOWSKI Alex, BOURQUE Brandon, KARWOWSKI Jp, BAUER John
12. St. Michael's College
48 67 130 133 (151) = 378
SMART Sacha, MESSINA Philip, TRAMBLE Ian, DONOVAN Conor, BADALI Thomas
13. North Park Collegiate
53 72 142 150 (193) = 417
MALCOLM Riley, TANGI John-Ross, MOORE Jake, BIRDSELL Greg, SAYLES Ben
14. Sir Winston Churchill
68 109 119 140 (242) = 436
HUTTON Chris, RABIDEAU John, LAEKEMAN Taylor, FORTALEZA Mike, DION Garrett
15. Glebe
1 127 144 176 (198) = 448
SIKUBWABO Yves, MARSHALL Philip, BORISH David, FOLEY Colin, FREDA Isaac
16. Twin Lakes SS
70 99 131 158 (243) = 458
FINLAYSON Jack, BUCHAN Zach, WHITFIELD Drew, BUCHAN Jake, EASTON Kevin
17. St Thomas Aquinas CSS London
86 88 132 153 (166) = 459
LAMB Nate, DESUMMA Jordan, SCOTT Calvin, STAUDER Josh, TRAVAGLINI Paul
17. Strathroy DCI
93 114 116 136 (145) = 459
HICK Derek, BYLSMA Nic, PFILE Connor, DUFAULT Alex, HICK Jeremy
19. Manitoulin Secondary School
38 84 169 222 (226) = 513
COOPER Jeremy, NIVEN Michael, KENNEDY Wyatt, BECKS Evan, TRIMMER Wesley
20. Lorne Park S.S.
16 83 212 214 (229) = 525
MCCANN Robert, BAYLEY Spencer, DALY Thomas, FORBES Andrew, DETLOR Will
21. Nepean
8 159 175 187 (228) = 529
DONALD Scott, MCTAGGART Duncan, WILSON Kieran, MCTAGGART Jordan, PATRICK Van Walraven
22. Port Credit S.S.
36 106 183 207 (225) = 532
VAN SCHEPEN Derek, PETERSEN Lucas, DESBRISAY Paul, WILSON Peter, FRANCKEN Andres
23. I E Weldon Secondary School
57 135 148 216 (239) = 556
HEIN Andy, HAWMAN Eli, SHEA Keil, HAWMAN Zach, LOTHIAN Hayden
24. Malvern CI
100 147 152 167 (192) = 566
GROVES Kai, LAMPTEY Lester, RUSSO Max, VARRO Adam, EDMUNDS Andrew
25. Neil McNeil High School
62 126 178 202 = 568
JOEL Perera-Satgun, ALEX Watson, MIKE Direnzo, JOEL O'Reilly
26. Sydenham High School
98 141 161 182 (196) = 582
BELORE Nick, HILLIS Eamon, MONNIER Chris, RUSSELL Pat, TRICKEY Ben
27. Colonel By
75 117 184 211 (240) = 587
RICHARDSON Adam, SAVILLE Sebastien, ZHU Felix, FERGUSON Warren, SMITH Evan
28. Crescent School
108 139 157 197 = 601
HAYWARD Jack, BLACK Toms, KEATING Taylor, MEHTA Nick
29. St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School
138 163 171 186 (191) = 658
RIDENOUR Robert, O' NEILL Nici, MEDHURST Ryan, PATTERSON Neil, CARROLL Mark
30. Etobicoke CI
60 146 227 232 (237) = 665
SCHEIBELHUT Brent, MAUNDER David, JINKINSON David, BRADBEER William, D'ANGELO Troy
31. Chaminade High School
55 185 194 233 = 667
FRANCISCO Zach, SILVAGGIO Matthew, EMMANUEL Anston, BANIDIERA Marco
32. Birchmount Park CI
104 180 206 231 (238) = 721
GILLIES Robbie, GRONDIN Kyle, MUBU Tari, MCCLYMENT Connor, LEI Jacky
32. York Mills CI
107 189 204 221 = 721
HU Nathaniel, NING Tian-Shi, KWARKO-FOSU Kwesi, FINNEY Matthew
34. Merivale
160 173 177 234 (235) = 744
KATAKI Rubin, DESGROSEILLERS Daniel, HARDY-KAVANAGH Darcy, TIBELIUS Peter, AFKHAM Kasra
35. Espanola
170 179 181 218 (220) = 748
MANITOWABI Mario, MCDONALD Michael, EMIRY Tristan, DESCHAMPS Devan, GALLINGER Curtis
36. Corpus Christi
103 209 219 236 (244) = 767
ANGELATOS Chris, D'ANDRADE Daniel, SOLOMON Brandon, KYC Philip, OLSON Caleb
37. Oakville Trafalgar HS
199 205 208 213 (224) = 825
MCANUFF Ryan, LADLY-FREDEEN Connor, SCOTT Angus, CHUNG Robert, HAMMOND Connor
38. Westgate CVI
201 203 210 241 = 855
SCOTT Ryan, DORVAL Sasha, LEGALL Joesph, KACHKOWSKI Christian
39. Timiskaming District SS
215 245 246 247 (248) = 953
STEIS Corey, DEWAR Morgan, MILLETTE Alex, GODREAU Kieran, NICHOL Tristan
|
Can you please tell me how to watch the OFSSA race tomorrow 'live' on this site?? thanks.